Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 09:40 08/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
N3 road, zone 2, hamlet 3, Song Nhan commune
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction
Investor
Chủ đầu tư: Ủy ban nhân dân Xã Sông Nhạn , Xã Sông Nhạn , huyện Cẩm Mỹ , tỉnh Đồng Nai; Bên mời thầu: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Phúc Gia Huy; Địa chỉ: 384 Quang Trung - Phường Xuân Hòa – TP Long Khánh - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
N3 road, zone 2, hamlet 3, Song Nhan commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Budget support and people's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 19/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:35 08/09/2022
to
15:00 19/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 19/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Xe lu 10 T
Xe lu 10 T
2
1
Xe lu 10 T
Xe lu 10 T
2
1
Xe lu 10 T
Xe lu 10 T
2
2
Xe ủi 110CV
Xe ủi 110CV
1
2
Xe ủi 110CV
Xe ủi 110CV
1
2
Xe ủi 110CV
Xe ủi 110CV
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
Máy đầm bàn
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
2
4
Máy đầm dùi
Máy đầm dùi
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
3
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
3
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
3
6
Máy cắt sắt thép
Máy cắt sắt thép
2
6
Máy cắt sắt thép
Máy cắt sắt thép
2
6
Máy cắt sắt thép
Máy cắt sắt thép
2
7
Máy hàn ≥ 23KW
Máy hàn ≥ 23KW
2
7
Máy hàn ≥ 23KW
Máy hàn ≥ 23KW
2
7
Máy hàn ≥ 23KW
Máy hàn ≥ 23KW
2
8
Máy khoan
Máy khoan
2
8
Máy khoan
Máy khoan
2
8
Máy khoan
Máy khoan
2
9
Máy phát điện ≥ 3 kva
Máy phát điện ≥ 3 kva
1
9
Máy phát điện ≥ 3 kva
Máy phát điện ≥ 3 kva
1
9
Máy phát điện ≥ 3 kva
Máy phát điện ≥ 3 kva
1
10
Ô tô tải 5 T
Ô tô tải 5 T
2
10
Ô tô tải 5 T
Ô tô tải 5 T
2
10
Ô tô tải 5 T
Ô tô tải 5 T
2
11
Máy đào 0.8m3
Máy đào 0.8m3
1
11
Máy đào 0.8m3
Máy đào 0.8m3
1
11
Máy đào 0.8m3
Máy đào 0.8m3
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây
200 cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc
200 gốc cây Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Đào san đất bằng máy đào
6,829 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
10,312 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
6,829 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Lu cán nguyên thổ nền đường
37,139 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Cung cấp đất cấp 3 nền đường
1.339,992 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Đắp đất lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1,828 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Cung cấp đất đất cấp 3 lề đường
237,549 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
3,047 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
30,557 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Đổ bê tông mặt đường, đá 1x2, mác 250
340,083 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường
1,097 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng
0,72 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
7 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn đường kính 70 cm, bát giác cạnh 25 cm
2 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Sản xuất, lắp đặt trụ đỡ bảng tên đường, bảng lưu thông, loại trụ đỡ sắt ống phi 80mm
9 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
8 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
0,594 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,736 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
27,397 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
11,331 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày
2,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày
2,52 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 300
5,1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông ống cống hình hộp, đá 1x2, mác 300
28,227 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính
0,291 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10 mm
0,651 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,655 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
2,361 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 SXLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng đường kính
0,179 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng > 250 kg
28 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,451 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày
0,691 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,168 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chổ, ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng
0,302 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, cây chống gỗ tường chiều cao
1,313 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Sản xuất các kết cấu thép khác, sản xuất khung dầm thép
0,239 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ
0,239 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước
35,1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second