Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 21:57 21/06/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Other auxiliary items: cultural houses of Hung Tien village, Hung Dung village, Hung My Commune, Chiem Hoa District, Tuyen Quang Province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:10 29/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
69/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
21/06/2023 21:47
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hùng Mỹ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:50 21/06/2023
to
08:10 29/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:10 29/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚC Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số nhà 34, đường Phan Thiết, tổ 7 - Phường Phan Thiết - Thành Phố Tuyên Quang - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng Chiêm Hóa Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Vĩnh Lộc, huyện Chiêm hóa, tỉnh Tuyên Quang
3 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI AN TUYÊN QUANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 200, đường 17/8, tổ 11 - Phường Minh Xuân - Thành Phố Tuyên Quang - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
4 Phòng Tài Chính - Kế hoạch Chiêm Hóa E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thị trấn Vĩnh Lộc, huyện Chiêm hóa, tỉnh Tuyên Quang
5 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI AN TUYÊN QUANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 200, đường 17/8, tổ 11 - Phường Minh Xuân - Thành Phố Tuyên Quang - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
6 Phòng Tài Chính - Kế hoạch Chiêm Hóa Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thị trấn Vĩnh Lộc, huyện Chiêm hóa, tỉnh Tuyên Quang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông ≥250L Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
2
2
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải ≥5T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Máy phải có đăng ký, đăng kiểm theo quy định. Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn sắt Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa ≥80L Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục nhà bếp thôn Hùng Dũng
2
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
12.6287
1m3
3
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
1.0709
m3
4
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
9.3023
m3
5
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.5377
m3
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0366
tấn
7
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0449
100m2
8
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
1.4768
m3
9
Lấp đất chân móng (= 1/3 V đào)
4.2096
m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.0842
100m3
11
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.0332
100m3
12
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.7683
m3
13
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (Gạch 400x400mm)
43.728
m2
14
Ốp chân tường, viền tường viền trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,075m2 (gạch 120x400mm)
3.3683
m2
15
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.82
m2
16
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
5.82
m2
17
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8.6412
m3
18
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.1136
m3
19
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.3207
m3
20
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.5002
m3
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0421
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0045
tấn
23
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0771
100m2
24
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.4718
m3
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0397
tấn
26
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0662
100m2
27
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (gạch 300x300mm)
10.4287
m2
28
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.004
m2
29
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
95.6622
m2
30
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
86.8778
m2
31
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
14.64
m2
32
Cửa đi, cửa sổ thép hộp hoàn thiện
14.64
m2
33
bản lề
28
bộ
34
Khoá cửa + khuy khoá
2
bộ
35
Chốt đứng cửa sổ + móc gió
8
Bộ
36
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
8.16
m2
37
Cửa hoa sắt vuông 12x12 mua sẵn cả sơn
8.16
m2
38
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
182.54
m2
39
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.1241
tấn
40
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.1241
tấn
41
Bu lông xà gồ M14x80
8
chiếc
42
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.1547
tấn
43
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.1547
tấn
44
Lợp mái tôn xốp dày 0,4mm
0.5405
100m2
45
Tôn úp nóc + úp cạnh
23.6
m
46
Thi công trần tôn + khung xương
36
m2
47
Phào trần
24
m
48
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
0.864
100m2
49
Dây lõi đồng mềm dẹt Cu/PVC 2x6mm2
50
m
50
Dây lõi đồng mềm dẹt Cu/PVC 2x4mm2
5
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 51

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second