Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 17:25 29/02/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Hoa Tien Construction (Phase 3)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program on building new countryside
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 07/03/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 288/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/02/2024 17:16
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hóa Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:23 29/02/2024
to
17:00 07/03/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:01 07/03/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 383 CONSUITING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thị trấn Quy Đạt - huyện Minh Hóa - tỉnh Quảng Bình
2 Phòng Kinh tế - Hạ tầng huyện Minh Hóa Valuation consulting Thị trấn Quy Đạt - huyện Minh Hóa - tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐINH PHÚC NHÂN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 87 Trần Hưng Đạo, phường Đồng Phú, TP. Đồng Hới, Quảng Bình
4 Công ty TNHH ĐTTH Nhật Minh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thị trấn Quy Đạt - huyện Minh Hóa - tỉnh Quảng Bình
5 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐINH PHÚC NHÂN E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 87 Trần Hưng Đạo, phường Đồng Phú, TP. Đồng Hới, Quảng Bình
6 Công ty TNHH ĐTTH Nhật Minh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thị trấn Quy Đạt - huyện Minh Hóa - tỉnh Quảng Bình

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: KHU HÀNG TƯƠI SỐNG (SL01)
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
35.2
m3
3
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
12.96
1m3
4
Lấp đất hố móng = 1/3 đất đào
16.0533
m3
5
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
16.8
m2
6
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
3.2
m3
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
207.93
kg
8
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.8143
m3
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
64.22
kg
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
528
kg
11
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
55.2
m2
12
Bê tông cổ cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.024
m3
13
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.772
m3
14
Đắp cát móng đá hộc
3.3984
m3
15
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13.5936
m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
11.328
m2
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
30.07
kg
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK =10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
113.91
kg
19
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.2656
m3
20
Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
38.0567
m3
21
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
18.816
m3
22
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12.767
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
63.324
m2
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
516.93
kg
25
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.778
m3
26
Lát gạch nền chống trượt nền khu hàng khô - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
208.3236
m2
27
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 300x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
186.948
m2
28
Trát trụ cột, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
43.68
m2
29
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
123.072
m2
30
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
43.68
m2
31
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
24
bộ
32
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤12m
2166.8
kg
33
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
2166.8
kg
34
Gia công xà gồ thép
1680.2
kg
35
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1680.2
kg
36
Bu long M20*300
40
Cái
37
Bu long M18*50
40
Cái
38
Bu long M20*50
40
Cái
39
Bu long M14*50
40
Cái
40
Bu long M12*50
440
Cái
41
Tăng đơ M14
8
Cái
42
Cáp giằng D12
56
m
43
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
104.3161
1m2
44
Lợp mái bằng tôn sóng màu đỏ, chiều dài bất kỳ, dày 0,45mm
305.854
m2
45
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
176.552
m2
46
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
4.3988
m3
47
Xây móng bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18.9865
m3
48
Lát gạch chống trượt bậc cấp - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
38.688
m2
49
Kéo rải dây điện đôi, loại dây CADIVI 2x1,5mm2
80
m
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 16mm
40
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second