Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 17:55 16/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of base pump pumps in Binh Thanh District
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and maintenance of base pump pumps in Binh Thanh District
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding for the operation of the Institute
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 21/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500268718_2506161614
Approval date
16/06/2025 16:33
Approval Authority
Viện Đào tạo Chất lượng cao
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:53 16/06/2025
to
10:30 21/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 21/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
26.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGO TRAN SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 71/6 Nguyễn Văn Thương - Phường 25 - Quận Bình Thạnh - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 NGO TRAN SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 71/6 Nguyễn Văn Thương - Phường 25 - Quận Bình Thạnh - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan, máy cắt Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (thể hiện sử dụng cho gói thầu này) và giấy ĐKKD (trong trường hợp thuê của cá nhân thì cung cấp Căn cước công dân).
2
2
Máy hàn điện Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (thể hiện sử dụng cho gói thầu này) và giấy ĐKKD (trong trường hợp thuê của cá nhân thì cung cấp Căn cước công dân).
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông – dung tích ≥ 250L Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (thể hiện sử dụng cho gói thầu này) và giấy ĐKKD (trong trường hợp thuê của cá nhân thì cung cấp Căn cước công dân).
1
4
Máy khoan đục bê tông Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (thể hiện sử dụng cho gói thầu này) và giấy ĐKKD (trong trường hợp thuê của cá nhân thì cung cấp Căn cước công dân).
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ- trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng (còn hiệu lực); Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (thể hiện sử dụng cho gói thầu này) và giấy ĐKKD (trong trường hợp thuê của cá nhân thì cung cấp Căn cước công dân).
1
6
Máy cắt, uốn sắt Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (thể hiện sử dụng cho gói thầu này) và giấy ĐKKD (trong trường hợp thuê của cá nhân thì cung cấp Căn cước công dân).
1
7
Máy toàn đạc (hoặc máy kinh vĩ và máy thuỷ bình mỗi loại 01 máy) Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng (còn hiệu lực); Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (thể hiện sử dụng cho gói thầu này) và giấy ĐKKD (trong trường hợp thuê của cá nhân thì cung cấp Căn cước công dân).
1
8
Dàn giáo 42 chân Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (thể hiện sử dụng cho gói thầu này) và giấy ĐKKD (trong trường hợp thuê của cá nhân thì cung cấp Căn cước công dân).
1
9
Máy đầm cóc Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (thể hiện sử dụng cho gói thầu này) và giấy ĐKKD (trong trường hợp thuê của cá nhân thì cung cấp Căn cước công dân).
1
10
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích – dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3 Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng (còn hiệu lực); Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (thể hiện sử dụng cho gói thầu này) và giấy ĐKKD (trong trường hợp thuê của cá nhân thì cung cấp Căn cước công dân).
1
11
Cần cẩu ≥ 25 tấn Nhà thầu kê khai theo mẫu 06D và tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn tài chính để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng (còn hiệu lực); Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (thể hiện sử dụng cho gói thầu này) và giấy ĐKKD (trong trường hợp thuê của cá nhân thì cung cấp Căn cước công dân).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HỐ GA CỐNG BTCT
2
Cắt mặt nền bê tông hiện hữu
1.2
10m
3
Phá dỡ nền bê tông hiện hữu
0.904
m3
4
Vận chuyển xà bần bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m (1km đầu)
0.904
m3
5
Vận chuyển xà bần bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn 6km tiếp trong phạm vi <=5km
0.904
m3
6
Đào đất bằng máy đào cấp 2 (máy đào 0,4m³)
0.124
100m3
7
Đào đất thủ công
0.452
m3
8
Vận chuyển đất ra khỏi công trình bằng ôtô tự đổ 5tấn (1km đầu)
0.129
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn 4km tiếp trong phạm vi <=5km, đất cấp II
0.129
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II (HSMTC:2)
0.129
100m3
11
Đóng cọc tràm L=4m bằng máy đào 0,5m3, đất cấp II
3.616
100m
12
Đắp cát lót dày 10cm
0.406
m3
13
BT lót đá 1x2 M150 dày 10cm
0.452
m3
14
Bê tông bản đáy đúc sẵn đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 (bê tông thương phẩm) (HSNC:0,6)
0.72
m3
15
Lắp đặt bản đáy hố ga <1 tấn
2
1 cấu kiện
16
Bê tông tường hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 (bê tông thương phẩm) (HSNC:0,6)
1.769
m3
17
LDTD ván khuôn bản đáy hố ga
0.021
100m2
18
LDTD ván khuôn tường hố ga G-02
0.164
100m2
19
CCLD cốt thép bản đáy hố ga đk<= 10mm
0.064
tấn
20
CCLD cốt thép bản đáy hố ga đk<= 18mm
0.002
tấn
21
CCLD cốt thép tường hố ga đk<= 10mm
0.155
tấn
22
GCLD STK D18 bậc thang
0.001
tấn
23
Khoan bê tông lỗ 20mmx150mm
12
lỗ khoan
24
Vữa sikadur 731 trám bậc thang
0.183
kg
25
Xây gạch thẻ tường hố ga dày 20cm
1.126
m3
26
Trát vữa M100 mặt trong tường hố ga dày 2cm
12.811
m2
27
Đắp cát phui đào bằng đầm cóc K>= 0,9
0.049
100m3
28
Đắp đá mi tái lập nền bằng đầm cóc K=0,98
0.005
100m3
29
Tái lập bê tông sân trường
0.104
m3
30
Bê tông khuôn nắp đá 1x2 M250
0.276
m3
31
LDTD ván khuôn khuôn nắp
0.026
100m2
32
CCLD Cốt thép khuôn nắp hố ga đk<= 10mm
0.012
tấn
33
CCLD Cốt thép khuôn nắp hố ga đk<= 18mm
0.041
tấn
34
CCLD thép hình mạ kẽm khuôn nắp hố ga
0.054
tấn
35
Lắp đặt khuôn nắp hố ga đúc sẵn trọng lượng >250kg
2
1 cấu kiện
36
Bê tông nắp hố ga đúc sẵn đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300 (bê tông thương phẩm) (HSNC:0,6;)
0.162
m3
37
CCLD Cốt thép nắp hố ga đk<= 10mm
0.002
tấn
38
CCLD Cốt thép nắp hố ga đk<= 18mm
0.042
tấn
39
Gia công, lắp đặt thép hình mạ kẽm nắp hố ga
0.027
tấn
40
Khuôn nắp bê tông
0.088
tấn
41
Lắp đặt nắp hố ga đúc sẵn
2
1 cấu kiện
42
Láng vữa không đánh màu dày 3cm
2.56
m2
43
Lát đá hoa cương dày 3cm tái lập vỉa hè
2.56
m2
44
TRẠM BƠM
45
XÂY DỰNG HẦM BƠM
46
Cắt mặt nền bê tông hiện hữu
3.14
10m
47
Phá dỡ nền dày 20cm
12.012
m3
48
Vận chuyển xà bần bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m (1km đầu)
12.012
m3
49
Vận chuyển xà bần bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn 6km tiếp trong phạm vi <=5km
12.012
m3
50
Đóng cừ Larsen SP-IV đất cấp 2 (Phần ngập đất)
4.318
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second