Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 10:57 09/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the roads and alleys of Lieu Trung village, Nguyen Van Linh commune (route 1 from DT.380 to Muong Boi street, route 2 from DT.380 to the Post Office, route 3 from Mr. Chien's house to Mr. Hoach's house and some branch routes)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading alley roads in Lieu Trung village, Nguyen Van Linh commune (route 1 from DT.380 street to Muong Boi street, route 2 from DT.380 road to the Post Office, route 3 from Mr. Chien's house to Mr. Hoach's house and some branch routes)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nguyễn Văn Linh, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
10:00 25/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1466/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/07/2026 10:55
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nguyễn Văn Linh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:56 09/07/2026
to
10:00 25/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 25/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
144.770.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred forty four million seven hundred seventy thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AIDU CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Thư Thị, Xã Yên Mỹ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH UCE Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Trung Đạo - - Xã Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Phương Thông - - Xã Tân Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng NEXBUILD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Đô Lương, Khu Tiên Xá - - Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Phương Thông - - Xã Tân Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng NEXBUILD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Đô Lương, Khu Tiên Xá - - Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 17:42 14/07/2026 09:00 20/07/2026 10:00 25/07/2026 09:00 20/07/2026 10:00 25/07/2026 Adjusting material prices according to Notice No. 356/TB-SXD dated July 9, 2026 of the Department of Construction of Hung Yen province on the announcement of price information for construction materials in June 2026 in Hung Yen province

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại Thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ dành riêng cho công trình này).
1
2
Loại Thiết bị: Cần cẩu/ ô tô có cẩn cẩu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ dành riêng cho công trình này).
1
3
Loại Thiết bị: Máy rải bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ dành riêng cho công trình này).
1
4
Loại Thiết bị: Máy phun/tưới nhựa đường Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ dành riêng cho công trình này).
1
5
Loại Thiết bị: Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ dành riêng cho công trình này).
1
6
Loại Thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ dành riêng cho công trình này).
1
7
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ dành riêng cho công trình này).
1
8
Loại Thiết bị: Máy lu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ dành riêng cho công trình này).
1
9
Loại Thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn thép Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ dành riêng cho công trình này).
1
10
Loại Thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ dành riêng cho công trình này).
1
11
Loại Thiết bị: Máy thủy bình Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Trường hợp đi thuê phải có bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị nêu rõ dành riêng cho công trình này).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: GIAO THÔNG
2
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
3
Đào khuôn, nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
311.566
m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
12.4626
100m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
304.99
m3
6
Xúc bê tông, gạch vỡ sau đào phá (tính thành đất cấp IV) bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - lên phương tiện vận chuyển
3.0499
100m3
7
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.5402
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
18.0741
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
18.0741
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
3.0499
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
3.0499
100m3
12
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
3.9255
100m3
13
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
3.9255
100m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
4.5682
100m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
5.5606
100m3
16
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường; nhựa nhũ tương CSS1 tiêu chuẩn 1kg/m2
35.0172
100m2
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
35.0172
100m2
18
HẠNG MỤC: THOÁT NƯỚC
19
HỐ GA XÂY GẠCH
20
Đào móng hố ga bằng thủ công đất cấp II
25.068
m3
21
Đào móng hố ga bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.0027
100m3
22
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.538
100m3
23
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, đá 2x4
12.42
m3
24
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng hố ga
0.6382
100m2
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
24.84
m3
26
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây hố ga vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
40.95
m3
27
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
170.56
m2
28
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn tấm đan
0.601
100m2
29
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
11.7
m3
30
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan đường kính <=10mm
0.0976
tấn
31
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan đường kính <=18mm
2.4029
tấn
32
Khung và nắp ga Composite KT 96*53 cm tải trọng 250KN
51
bộ
33
Lắp đặt nắp ga, song chắn rác bằng thủ công
51
1 cấu kiện
34
Lắp đặt cấu kiện tấm đan bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
51
1 cấu kiện
35
RÃNH BTCT B400
36
Đào móng rãnh bằng thủ công đất cấp II
95.664
m3
37
Đào móng rãnh bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
3.8266
100m3
38
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá 2x4
104.53
m3
39
Ván khuôn thép đổ bê tông rãnh đúc sẵn
43.3059
100m2
40
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông thân rãnh đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
315.92
m3
41
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép rãnh đúc sẵn ĐK <=10mm
15.9722
tấn
42
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép rãnh đúc sẵn ĐK <=18mm
7.1897
tấn
43
Lắp đặt rãnh hộp BTCT
1089.5
1 đoạn cống
44
Nối rãnh B400 bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng
1039.5
mối nối
45
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 1T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
1089.5
cấu kiện
46
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
108.6125
10 tấn/1km
47
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép tấm đan
8.4347
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
118.53
m3
49
Cốt thép tấm đan, đúc sẵn ĐK ≤10mm
11.4326
tấn
50
Cốt thép tấm đan, đúc sẵn ĐK <18mm
6.2363
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second