Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 14:08 04/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and upgrade of Hồng Châu ward roads (from Mr. Thắng's house to Mr. Phi's house)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair and upgrade of Hồng Châu ward roads (from Mr. Thắng's house to Mr. Phi's house)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial budget, municipal funds, and other legitimate sources of funding will be utilized.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Hồng Châu, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
10:00 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1146/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
04/09/2026 14:07
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỜNG HỒNG CHÂU
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:07 04/09/2026
to
10:00 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
65.566.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty five million five hundred sixty six thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng TĐT Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tòa nhà M3.3, chung cư PH, Phường Phố Hiến, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng TL 89 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Ô 29 Lô 2 Đền Lừ 2, Phường Tương Mai, TP Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng TL 89 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Ô 29 Lô 2 Đền Lừ 2, Phường Tương Mai, TP Hà Nội
4 MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 27, Ngõ 69, Phố Bùi Huy Bích, Phường Hoàng Mai, TP Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng TL 89 E-HSDT assessment consulting Ô 29 Lô 2 Đền Lừ 2, Phường Tương Mai, TP Hà Nội
6 MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 27, Ngõ 69, Phố Bùi Huy Bích, Phường Hoàng Mai, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
1
3
Máy lu rung: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
1
4
Máy ủi: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
1
6
Ô tô tưới nhựa: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
1
7
Máy thủy bình: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông: Thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị do nhà thầu lựa chọn đảm bảo phù hợp với biện pháp thi công mà nhà thầu đề xuất
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào khuôn, nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
71.449
1m3
3
Đào khuôn, nền đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II
6.4304
100m3
4
Đào đất hữu cơ bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
22.169
1m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
1.9952
100m3
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
37.68
m3
7
Xúc bê tông, gạch vỡ sau đào phá (tính thành đất cấp IV) bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.3768
100m3
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.3615
100m3
9
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.4928
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
2.2169
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
2.2169
100m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
11.231
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
11.231
100m3/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.3768
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.3768
100m3/1km
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
3.0481
100m3
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
1.5301
100m3
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
3.1388
100m3
19
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường; nhựa nhũ tương CSS1 tiêu chuẩn 1kg/m2
23.3237
100m2
20
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
23.3237
100m2
21
HỐ GA XÂY GẠCH
22
Đào móng hố ga bằng thủ công đất cấp II
10.233
1m3
23
Đào móng hố ga bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.921
100m3
24
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.2302
100m3
25
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, đá cấp phối đá dăm
7.09
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng hố ga
0.377
100m2
27
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
14.18
m3
28
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10x21cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18.62
m3
29
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
97.14
m2
30
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn xà mũ
0.2475
100m2
31
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.43
m3
32
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn tấm đan
0.3571
100m2
33
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
6.51
m3
34
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan đường kính <=10mm
0.0629
tấn
35
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan đường kính <=18mm
1.2773
tấn
36
Khung và nắp gang KT 96*53 cm tải trọng 250KN
31
cấu kiện
37
Lắp đặt nắp ga, song chắn rác bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50 kg
31
1 cấu kiện
38
Lắp đặt cấu kiện tấm đan bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
31
1 cấu kiện
39
RÃNH XÂY GẠCH B40 CM
40
Đào móng rãnh bằng thủ công đất cấp II
36.049
1m3
41
Đào móng rãnh bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
3.2444
100m3
42
Thi công lớp đá cấp phối đá dăm đệm móng
75.81
m3
43
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
2.1255
100m2
44
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
113.71
m3
45
Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 1cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 100.
283.4
m2
46
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10x21cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
184.05
m3
47
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
978.3
m2
48
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn cổ rãnh
7.085
100m2
49
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
54.55
m3
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
2.1574
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second