Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and installation

Find: 11:09 04/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Lighting system of Hoan Son commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Lighting system of Hoan Son commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial and district budget capital supports the commune budget public investment in the medium-term public investment plan for the period of 2021-2025 and other legal capital sources (if any).
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:18 13/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500126202_2504041056
Approval date
04/04/2025 11:05
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hoàn Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:07 04/04/2025
to
15:18 13/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:18 13/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
199.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ninety nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Sản xuất và thương mại SECA Việt Nam Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 85 Trần Quang Khải khu 4, Phường Đại Phúc, Thành phố Bắc Ninh, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Duy Tiến Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phố Và, Khu Tiên Xá, Phường Hạp Lĩnh, Thành phố Bắc Ninh, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3 - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 1,25m3 - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
3
Xe Nâng (xe thang) ≥ 12m - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
4
Cần trục ô tô ≥ 3T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) và Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
6
Máy cắt bê tông ≥ 12CV - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
7
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) có giấy hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
9
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) ≥ 70kg - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
10
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW- ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào đất rãnh cáp, rãnh tiếp địa, đất cấp II
2.4696
100m3
2
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.4696
100m3
3
Hỗn hợp bê tông trộn sẵn mác 250
94.08
m3
4
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
94.08
m3
5
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.9408
100m3
6
Hệ thống chiếu sáng - Phần lắp đặt
7
Xà thép, giá đỡ, tiếp địa, phụ kiện thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
972.56
kg
8
Lắp giá đỡ tủ điện
36
bộ
9
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, độ cao của tủ điện < 2m
36
tủ
10
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột <=8m
103
cột
11
Xà thép, giá đỡ, tiếp địa, phụ kiện thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
19375
kg
12
Lắp đặt xà
1302
bộ
13
Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn <=2,8m
636
cần đèn
14
Lắp chóa đèn LED 60W ở độ cao <=12m
412
bộ
15
Lắp chóa đèn LED 80W ở độ cao <=12m
327
bộ
16
Khoan lỗ để lắp xà và luồn cáp
15
bộ
17
Cáp thép D6 treo dây trên cột hạ thế
20258
m
18
Kéo dây, cáp trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC-4x6mm2
170.82
100m
19
Kéo dây, cáp trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC-4x10mm2
43.49
100m
20
Kéo dây, cáp trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC-2x16mm2
1.4
100m
21
Kéo dây, cáp trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC-2x10mm2
1.12
100m
22
Rải cáp đồng ngầm Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC-4x10mm2
8.01
100m
23
Rải cáp đồng ngầm Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC-4x6mm2
17.45
100m
24
Dây đồng trần M6 (55.02kg/km)
140.0259
cái
25
Rải dây đồng trần M6
25.45
100m
26
Đầu cốt đồng M6 (Dây đồng trần M6)
176
cái
27
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤25mm2
17.6
10 đầu cốt
28
Làm đầu cáp khô M16
36
đầu cáp
29
Làm đầu cáp khô M10
40
đầu cáp
30
Làm đầu cáp khô M6
120
đầu cáp
31
Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
206
đầu cáp
32
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
103
bảng
33
Lắp cửa cột
103
cửa
34
Đánh số cột
13.9
10 cột
35
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn Cu/PVC/PVC 3x1,5mm2
9.6
100m
36
Luồn dây từ cáp treo lên đèn Cu/PVC/PVC 2x1,5mm2
25.6
100m
37
Xà thép, giá đỡ, tiếp địa, phụ kiện thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
7490.69
kg
38
Ống nhựa xoắn luồn dây cáp điện D32/25
564
m
39
Dây đồng hạ thế Cu/PVC 1x10mm2
24
m
40
Dây đồng hạ thế Cu/PVC 1x4mm2
372
m
41
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện
103
bộ
42
Lắp đặt tiếp địa lặp lại cho lưới điện cáp ngầm
114
bộ
43
Đai thép không gỉ treo cáp trên cột hạ thế (dài 1m, dày 0.6mm)
226
bộ
44
Khoá đai Inox
226
cái
45
Tăng đơ treo cáp D16
1362
cái
46
Ốc xiết cáp thép D6 (2 ốc 1 vị trí tăng đơ)
2724
cái
47
Móc ốp xiên D16
30
cái
48
Ghíp bọc nhựa 2 bulong bắt dây lên đèn (2 cái 1 vị trí lên đèn)
1302
cái
49
Ghíp nối cáp 3 bulong
384
cái
50
Bảng treo tên lộ cáp chiếu sáng (KT 150x100mm mỗi vị trí cột hạ thế 2 bảng 2 bên)
1302
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second