Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and installation

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 16:24 03/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages during the project implementation phase of the project: Construction of a Temple at Yen Tho Martyrs' Cemetery, Mao Khe Ward (Phase 1).
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Mạo Khê, Province Quảng Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
890/QĐ-TTCUDV
Approval date
03/09/2026 16:23
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Cung ứng dịch vụ phường Mạo Khê
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:23 03/09/2026
to
09:00 12/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 12/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
235.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng thủy lợi miền Tây Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 3, Khu 4, phố Quang trung, Phường Quảng Yên, Tỉnh Quảng Ninh, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Trần Gia Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 348 đường Bưởi, Phường Vĩnh Phúc, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 THAI SON CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY DENSIGN JONT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 14 Dãy B Ngõ 6 Ngô Quyền, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội;
4 LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION - ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 9, ngõ 3 Vạn Phúc, Phường Ngọc Hà, TP. Hà Nội
5 THAI SON CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY DENSIGN JONT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 14 Dãy B Ngõ 6 Ngô Quyền, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội;
6 LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION - ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 9, ngõ 3 Vạn Phúc, Phường Ngọc Hà, TP. Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu sức nâng ≥ 10T - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,40m3 - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
3
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150 lít - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
6
Máy cắt gạch đá - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
7
Máy cắt uốn sắt, thép - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
8
Máy hàn - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
9
Máy đầm bàn - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
10
Máy đầm đất cầm tay Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
11
Máy đầm dùi - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Chi phí đá khối khai thác có <=1m3
4.7765
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Chạm khắc các họ tiết hoa văn trên cột trụ, móng đá
12.9966
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Các phần việc từ gỗ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tu bổ phục hồi cột trụ gỗ tròn D<=50cm
41.2933
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Tu bổ phục hồi kể, bẩy, góc tàu mái và các cấu kiện tương tự loại phức tạp
11.3517
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Tu bổ phục hồi tàu mái gian và các cấu kiện tương tự loại phức tạp
4.4088
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Tu bổ phục hồi rui lá, rui mái và các cấu kiện tương tự loại đơn giản
11.3967
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Tu bổ phục hồi ván dong, ván lụa, vách đố, ván trần và các cấu kiện tương tự mộng đơn
42.5438
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Tu bổ phục hồi ván gió, ván ngạch
56.6766
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Tu bổ phục hồi bạo cửa, đố lụa và các cấu kiện tương tự loại đơn giản
1.9452
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Tu bổ phục hồi cửa đi thượng song hạ bản
22.5288
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Tu bổ phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự loại phức tạp
4.0191
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Tu bổ phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự loại đơn giản
2.1786
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Tu bổ phục hồi câu đầu quá giang và các cấu kiện tương tự loại phức tạp
3.15
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Tu bổ phục hồi hoành, thượng lươngvà các cấu kiện tương tự loại gỗ tròn nhóm 2
21.98
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Tu bổ phục hồi các kết cấu trạm khắc gỗ loại phức tạp
5.8198
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Sơn son thiếp bạc ván cốn, ván vỉ ruồi
5.8198
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn PU 1 lớp lót, 1 lớp trung gian
2310.0035
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn PU 2 nước phủ
2310.0035
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc thuộc hệ kết cấu khung (Cột, xà bẩy )
55.795
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc thuộc hệ kết cấu khung (Các cấu kiện khác )
10.631
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc thuộc hệ kết cấu mái (Dui, hoành )
44.6137
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc thuộc hệ kết cấu mái (Các kết cấu khác )
4.4088
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Căn chỉnh, định vị lại hệ khung
9
Hệ khung
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Căn chỉnh, định vị lại hệ mái
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Tu bổ phục hồi mái lợp ngói mũi hài (Lợp mái)
508.0625
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Tu bổ phục hồi bờ mái bằng gạch chỉ và ngói bản
95.3
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Sản xuất lắp đặt bờ mái hoa chanh
95.3
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Tu bổ phục hồi bờ hoa văn tại cửa S
5.3592
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Xây trụ hậu cung
0.5016
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Trát tu bổ trụ hậu cung
4.56
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Trát tu bổ phục hồi gờ chỉ và các kết cấu tương tự
287.88
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Trát tu bổ phục hồi rồng, dao, phượng và các loại con giống không gắn mảnh sành sứ, kích thước trung bình <= 3x0,18m
2
con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đắp Hổ phù mặt tường thu hồi trục G, vữa XM M100
3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đắp kim bờ nóc giữa 2 rồng chầu
1
Hiện vật
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đắp con giống gắm mảnh sành kich thước <=2mx0,18m (Đuôi rồng góc mái)
8
Hiện vật
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đắp con giống gắm mảnh sành kich thước <=1,5mx0,18m (Đầu phượng đuôi li đỉnh mái)
2
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Dàn giáo ngoài cao <=12m
8.0841
100m²
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Dàn giáo trong
23.1
100m²
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Phần xây dựng nhà + điện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Phần xây dựng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Tháo dỡ mái ngói
93.45
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Tháo dỡ cửa
22.02
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Tháo dỡ gỗ mái
2.4849
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
21.0375
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
22.8228
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Bốc xếp phế thải các loại
25.6875
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Vận chuyển phế thải
25.6875
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp III
4.1852
100m³
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đắp cát nền
0.334
100m³
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second