Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and installation

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 09:14 05/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages during the project implementation phase of the project: Construction of a Temple at Yen Tho Martyrs' Cemetery, Mao Khe Ward (Phase 1).
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Mạo Khê, Province Quảng Ninh
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
903/QĐ-TTCUDV
Approval date
05/09/2026 09:13
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Cung ứng dịch vụ phường Mạo Khê
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:13 05/09/2026
to
09:00 12/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 12/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
235.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng thủy lợi miền Tây Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 3, Khu 4, phố Quang trung, Phường Quảng Yên, Tỉnh Quảng Ninh, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Trần Gia Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 348 đường Bưởi, Phường Vĩnh Phúc, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 THAI SON CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY DENSIGN JONT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 14 Dãy B Ngõ 6 Ngô Quyền, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội;
4 LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION - ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 9, ngõ 3 Vạn Phúc, Phường Ngọc Hà, TP. Hà Nội
5 THAI SON CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY DENSIGN JONT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 14 Dãy B Ngõ 6 Ngô Quyền, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội;
6 LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION - ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 9, ngõ 3 Vạn Phúc, Phường Ngọc Hà, TP. Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu sức nâng ≥ 10T - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,40m3 - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
3
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150 lít - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
6
Máy cắt gạch đá - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
7
Máy cắt uốn sắt, thép - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
8
Máy hàn - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
9
Máy đầm bàn - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
10
Máy đầm đất cầm tay Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2
11
Máy đầm dùi - Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của nhà thầu: Hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê, thỏa thuận và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần xây dựng nhà + điện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Phần xây dựng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Tháo dỡ mái ngói
93.45
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tháo dỡ cửa
22.02
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Tháo dỡ gỗ mái
2.4849
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
21.0375
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
22.8228
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Bốc xếp phế thải các loại
25.6875
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Vận chuyển phế thải
25.6875
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp III
4.1852
100m³
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đắp cát nền
0.334
100m³
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, mác 150
11.76
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lót ni lon chống mất nước BT
1.176
100m²
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Cốt thép móng 2 lớp D12
3.177
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Cốt thép dầm D18
0.772
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Cốt thép dầm D6
0.172
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bê tông móng M200 đá 1x2
32.4508
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2 mác 200
2.895
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Ván khuôn móng
1.8083
100m²
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Xây móng gạch chỉ, vữa XM mác 75 >33cm
64.9016
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Xây móng gạch chỉ, vữa XM mác 75 <=33cm
5.79
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đắp đất lấp móng K=0,95
3.0039
100m³
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Xây cổ móng gạch chỉ, vữa XM mác 75 >33cm
81.1271
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Xây cổ móng gạch chỉ, vữa XM mác 75 <=33cm
7.2375
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đắp đất tôn nền, K=0,95 dày 40cm
0.8647
100m³
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đắp cát nền nhà dày 20cm, K0,95
0.4323
100m³
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bê tông nền vữa bê tông đá 1x2 mác 150
21.6168
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Bê tông lanh tô, đá 1x2 mác 200
0.3125
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Cốt thép lanh tô đường kính ≤10mm
0.036
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp đặt lanh tô
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Xây tường gạch chỉ dày ≤33cm, vữa XM mác 100
72.0949
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Xây nảy trụ gạch chỉ, vữa XM mác 100
1.0713
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Xây bậc gạch chỉ vữa XM mác 100
11.0818
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Trát tường ngoài, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
293.1694
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Trát bậc, móng nhà dày 2cm VM100
89.4666
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Sơn chân tường 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
61.1754
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Sơn tường ngoài nhà 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
293.1694
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Dàn giáo ngoài
2.9317
100m²
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Trát tường trong, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
311.4928
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 100
144.224
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Sơn tường trong nhà 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
311.4928
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong
1.0892
100m²
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đá phiến chân lan can bậc 1320x750/2x200
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Gia công tấm đá chân lan can bậc 1320x750/2x200
6
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp tấm đá dầm đáy và tay lan can dạng mộng 1500x200x150
56
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Gia công tấm đá dầm đáy và tay lan can dạng mộng 1500x200x150
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp tấm đá vách lan can 1500x100x700 nặng >300kg
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Gia công tấm đá vách lan can 1500x100x700
30
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp tấm đá gép phù điêu giữa 2 làn bậc lên đền 1700x650x100
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Gia công tấm đá gép phù điêu giữa 2 làn bậc lên đền 1700x650x100
4
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second