Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and repair

Find: 14:11 25/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Electrical testing workshop Ha Giang Electricity Service Enterprise
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction and repair
Bid Solicitor
Công ty dịch vụ Điện lực miền Bắc
Investor
Công ty dịch vụ Điện lực miền Bắc
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Electrical testing workshop Ha Giang Electricity Service Enterprise
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
SCL cost of Northern Power Corporation
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 05/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:06 25/08/2022
to
16:00 05/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 05/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
49.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty nine million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông
Máy cắt bê tông
1
2
Máy phát điện
Máy phát điện
1
3
Máy hàn
Máy hàn
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông
Máy khoan bê tông
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Máy trộn bê tông
1
6
Ô tô tải 5 tấn
Ô tô tải 5 tấn
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông
Máy đầm bê tông
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
9
Máy cắt gạch đá
Máy cắt gạch đá
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài
1 100m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
2 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong
1 100m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
3 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
179,93 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
4 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép (Lan can sắt + inox)
0,76 tấn Mục II, chương V, phần II
5 Tháo dỡ bệ xí
4 bộ Mục II, chương V, phần II
6 Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
4 bộ Mục II, chương V, phần II
7 Tháo dỡ vòi sen
2 bộ Mục II, chương V, phần II
8 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (gương soi, vòi rửa, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
4 bộ Mục II, chương V, phần II
9 Tháo dỡ bình nóng lạnh
2 cái Mục II, chương V, phần II
10 Tháo dỡ hệ thống cấp, thoát nước
4 HT Mục II, chương V, phần II
11 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện chiếu sáng WC
2 HT Mục II, chương V, phần II
12 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện chiếu sáng và quạt trần các tầng
3 HT Mục II, chương V, phần II
13 Tháo dỡ hệ thống thoát nước mái
1 HT Mục II, chương V, phần II
14 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
5,93 m3 Mục II, chương V, phần II
15 Phá dỡ gạch nền nhà và nền WC
583,48 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
16 Phá dỡ nền nhà bê tông không cốt thép (vỉa hè)
2,42 m3 Mục II, chương V, phần II
17 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
89,06 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
18 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ (lớp trát chân tường và những chỗ ẩm mục khoảng 10% diện tích)
378,77 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
19 Tháo dỡ mái tôn cũ bằng thủ công
255,82 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
20 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ + phòng kho tầng 3
1,7 tấn Mục II, chương V, phần II
21 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ để sơn mới (trừ những phần đã trát lại)
2.133,59 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
22 Trát tường ngoài và 10% diện tích tường cũ, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
264,06 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
23 Trát tường trong và 10% diện tích tường cũ, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
637,29 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
24 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
2,81 m3 Mục II, chương V, phần II
25 Đắp đất móng công trình bằng thủ công K95 (phòng thí nghiệm)
1,4 m3 Mục II, chương V, phần II
26 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
1,32 m3 Mục II, chương V, phần II
27 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
2,61 m3 Mục II, chương V, phần II
28 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
40,85 m3 Mục II, chương V, phần II
29 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
2,93 m3 Mục II, chương V, phần II
30 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,07 tấn Mục II, chương V, phần II
31 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,23 tấn Mục II, chương V, phần II
32 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
0,39 tấn Mục II, chương V, phần II
33 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
1,4 m3 Mục II, chương V, phần II
34 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà, dầm mái
0,52 100m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
35 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 600x600mm, vữa XM mác 75
560,63 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
36 Lát nền vệ sinh gạch chống trơn 300x300mm, vữa XM mác 75
34,27 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
37 Ốp gạch 150x600mm vào chân tường
56,86 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
38 Ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, gạch 300x600mm, vữa XM mác 75
133,6 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
39 Lát đá granit màu vàng đậm bậc thềm tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
80,77 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
40 Lát gạch chống nóng mái WC bằng gạch 22x15x10,5cm 6 lỗ tôn cao sân khấu, vữa XM mác 75
27,72 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
41 Tôn cao sân khấu bằng gạch 22x15x10,5cm 6 lỗ, vữa XM mác 75
13,95 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
42 Sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ cột tường ngoài nhà không bả
845,9 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
43 Sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả
2.189,03 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
44 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
387,25 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
45 Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao
80,07 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
46 Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao chống nước, chống ẩm khu WC
34,27 m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II
47 Gia công và đóng chân tường 2x10cm bằng gỗ
46,27 m Mục II, chương V, phần II
48 Gia công xà gồ thép mạ kẽm U100 dày 2mm
1,2 tấn Mục II, chương V, phần II
49 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép mạ kẽm U100 dày 2mm
1,2 tấn Mục II, chương V, phần II
50 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ dày 0,5 mm
2,45 100m2 Mục II, chương V, phần II

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and repair". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and repair" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 61

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second