Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 22:35 22/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Thanh Da Sports Club, category: Repair of cool houses 2
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Thanh Da Sports Club, category: Repair of cool houses 2
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Irregular quest funding
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
23:00 29/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:30 22/04/2022
to
23:00 29/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
23:00 29/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
6.500.000 VND
Amount in text format
Six million five hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7 kW
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7 kW
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5 kW
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5 kW
1
3
Máy dầm dùi 1,5 kW
Máy dầm dùi 1,5 kW
1
4
Máy đầm bàn 1 kW
Máy đầm bàn 1 kW
1
5
Máy hàn 23 kW
Máy hàn 23 kW
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 0,62 kW
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 0,62 kW
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
1
8
Máy trộn vữa 150 lít
Máy trộn vữa 150 lít
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ nhà hiện trạng, lắp đặt lại toàn bộ nhà cũ
1 gói Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
6,524 m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,6062 100m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0568 tấn Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,6327 tấn Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
73,955 m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
14,791 m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
147,91 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày
9,3036 m3 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
86,014 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
66,34 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
108 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 30x30, vữa XM mác 75
113,28 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Thi công vách bằng tấm thạch cao
14,49 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
86,014 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
16 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
75,99 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
17 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
75,99 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
18 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
86,014 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
19 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
162 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 Sản xuất cửa đi khung nhôm kính trắng CL8ly
13,76 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
21 Sản xuất cửa sổ khung nhôm kính trắng CL8ly
8,64 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
22 Sản xuất vách khung nhôm kính trắng CL10ly
39,08 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
23 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
61,48 m2 Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
24 Lắp đặt các loại đèn LED áp tường 1.2m - 1x36W
5 bộ Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
25 Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
1 cái Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
26 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
5 cái Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
27 Lắp đặt dây đơn 1.5mm2
200 m Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
28 Lắp đặt dây đơn 2,5mm2
200 m Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
29 Lắp đặt dây đơn 6mm2
50 m Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30 Lắp đặt dây đơn 10mm2
20 m Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
31 Lắp đặt đế âm
5 cái Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
32 Lắp đặt MCB 1P-16A
1 cái Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
33 Lắp đặt ống luồn dây điện PVC D20
150 m Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
34 Lắp đặt tủ điện
1 hộp Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
35 Vật tư phụ hệ thống điện
1 gói Chương V – Yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 61

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second