Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 23:07 28/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and embellish Lai Oc communal house relic, Long Hung commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
23:05 07/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
319/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/11/2024 23:01
Approval Authority
UBND xã Long Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
23:05 28/11/2024
to
23:05 07/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
23:05 07/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG PHÚC QUANG Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số TT2-48 Khu đô thị Phúc Hưng - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG TÂM AN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Kim Đằng - Phường Lam Sơn - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 47 ngách 8 ngõ 433 Kim Ngưu, Phường Vĩnh Tuy, Quận Hai Bà Trưng, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - Phường Vĩnh Tuy - Quận Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 R-EMC CONSTRUCTION ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô 178; 179 Khu dân cư mới - Xã An Vĩ - Huyện Khoái Châu - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 47 ngách 8 ngõ 433 Kim Ngưu, Phường Vĩnh Tuy, Quận Hai Bà Trưng, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - Phường Vĩnh Tuy - Quận Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 R-EMC CONSTRUCTION ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô 178; 179 Khu dân cư mới - Xã An Vĩ - Huyện Khoái Châu - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
7 Tư vấn quản lý dự án, Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Theo địa chỉ: Tư vấn quản lý dự án, Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
6
Máy đầm đất. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1
7
Máy hàn. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Di chuyển đồ thờ
5
công
2
Lắp dựng tháo dỡ giàn giáo tre, giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 12 m
2.0461
100m2
3
Hạ giải con giống các loại rồng khác, dài>=0,7m, đắp sành sứ
11
con
4
Hạ giải con giống các loại rồng có D<=20cm, 1m<=dài<=2m, đắp sành sứ
2
con
5
Hạ giải bờ nóc, bờ chảy, cổ diêm, loại không có ô hộc
16.565
m
6
Hạ giải mái ngói, ngói mũi hài, Tầng mái 1
69.8667
m2
7
Hạ giải kết cấu gỗ, Hệ kết cấu mái, cao <= 4m
3.7433
m3
8
Hạ giải kết cấu gỗ, Hệ kết cấu khung cột, cao > 4m
17.3449
m3
9
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
15.292
m3
10
Phá dỡ nền gạch đất nung
135.135
m2
11
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
3.4562
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
3.4562
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp II
3.4562
100m3
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
13.537
m3
15
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2.1906
100m2
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.3325
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.9649
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
3.8368
tấn
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
36.4351
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.228
100m2
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0756
tấn
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3839
tấn
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
1.71
m3
24
Tu bổ, phục hồi móng, bộ phận xây dựng bằng gạch thẻ
6.985
m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.127
100m2
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0343
tấn
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1288
tấn
28
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
1.5981
m3
29
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.5493
100m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
19.7505
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0118
100m2
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0065
tấn
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
0.0616
m3
34
Tu bổ, phục hồi tường, bộ phận xây dựng bằng gạch thẻ
26.3215
m3
35
Trát, tu bổ, phục hồi tường và kết cấu tương tự, chiều dày 2 cm (tường trong)
119.6431
m2
36
Trát, tu bổ, phục hồi tường và kết cấu tương tự, chiều dày 2 cm (tường ngoài)
119.6431
m2
37
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
119.6431
m2
38
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
119.6431
m2
39
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, Đường kính D<= 50cm
9.6753
m3
40
Tu bổ, phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng, đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự, loại đơn giản
0.8203
m3
41
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, Đường kính D<= 20cm
0.1566
m3
42
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại kẻ, bẩy, góc tàu mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản
5.4577
m3
43
Tu bổ, phục hồi câu đầu, quá giang và các cấu kiện tương tự, loại đơn giản
0.4375
m3
44
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại hoành, thượng lương và các cấu kiện tương tự, vuông, chữ nhật
3.149
m3
45
Tu bổ, phục hồi vì kèo các loại
0.0359
m3
46
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong, ván lụa, vách đố, ván sàn, ván trần và các loại cấu kiện tương tự, Mộng đơn
7.4484
m2
47
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại hoành, thượng lương và các cấu kiện tương tự, vuông, chữ nhật
3.5892
m3
48
Tu bổ, phục hồi rui mái, lá mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, đơn giản
1.4419
m3
49
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu khung, cột, xà, bẩy
36.4718
m3
50
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu mái, dui, hoành
4.4863
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second