Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 16:29 04/06/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The route from Vien Khe village gate 2 to Ham Ha Dong Khe commune, Dong Son district, Thanh Hoa.
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The route from Vien Khe village gate 2 to Ham Ha Dong Khe commune, Dong Son district, Thanh Hoa.
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:00 09/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:30 28/05/2022
to
16:00 09/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 09/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
150.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh lốp
≥ 16 tấn
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép
≥ 10 tấn
2
3
Máy đào
≥ 0,4 m3
2
4
Máy ủi
công suất: ≤ 110 CV
2
5
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm
công suất: 50 – 60 m3/h
2
6
Máy san tự hành
công suất ≤ 110 CV
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ
trọng tải ≥ 7T
5
8
Máy phun nhựa đường
190CV
1
9
Ô tô tưới nước
dung tích: 5,0 m3
2
10
Ô tô tải có gắn cần cẩu
tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn
1
11
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
công suất ≥ 1 KW
2
12
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
công suất ≥ 1,5 KW
2
13
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích ≥ 250 lít
2
14
Máy trộn vữa
dung tích ≥ 80 lít
1
15
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥ 5 kW
2
16
Máy đầm cóc
Công suất ≥70Kg
2
17
Máy bơm
≥ 5 CV
2
18
Máy lu rung
≥ 16 tấn
2
19
Máy khoan đứng
Công suất ≥ 1,3 KW
2
20
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất ≥ 5 KW
2
21
Máy hàn điện
Công suất ≥ 4 KW
2
22
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa
130-140 CV
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào bùn đăc trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công
28,4615 m3
2 Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I
5,4077 100m3
3 Đào nền - Cấp đất II
145,925 1m3
4 Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
27,7258 100m3
5 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng - Cấp đất II
78,6705 1m3
6 Đào kênh mương - Cấp đất II
14,9474 100m3
7 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cấp đất I
5,6923 100m3
8 Vận chuyển đất tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cấp đất I
5,6923 100m3/1km
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cấp đất II
44,9191 100m3
10 Vận chuyển đất tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ - Cấp đất II
44,9191 100m3/1km
11 San đất bãi thải, máy ủi 110CV
50,6114 100m3
12 Mua đất k95
35,7699 100m3
13 Mua đất k98
20,0814 100m3
14 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
357,699 10m³/1km
15 Vận chuyển đất tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ
357,699 10m³/1km
16 Vận chuyển đất tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ
357,699 10m³/1km
17 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
21,3744 100m3
18 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
14,0744 100m3
19 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4,3582 100m3
20 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 8cm
26,9806 100m2
21 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
26,9806 100m2
22 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
26,9806 100m2
23 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 13cm
49,5262 100m2
24 Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 1 lớp dày 1,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 1,8kg/m2 (theo Thông tư 02/2020/TT-BXD)
75,9034 100m2
25 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
75,9034 100m2
26 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
75,9034 100m2
27 Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa hạt trung bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
12,6151 100tấn
28 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ bằng ô tô tự đổ
12,6151 100tấn
29 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ
12,6151 100tấn
30 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
98,01 m3
31 Bê tông rãnh, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
313,632 m3
32 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn rãnh
37,2111 100m2
33 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép rãnh, ĐK ≤10mm
6,6429 tấn
34 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép rãnh, ĐK >10mm
15,0282 tấn
35 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
1.089 1cấu kiện
36 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
1.089 1 cấu kiện
37 Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn
76,2126 10 tấn/1km
38 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
1.089 1 cấu kiện
39 Bê tông tường rãnh, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
84,942 m3
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm
2,4176 tấn
41 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm
3,1145 tấn
42 Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
11,3256 100m2
43 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 32mm
3,267 100m
44 Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
160,083 m3
45 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm đan
17,3587 100m2
46 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
9,409 tấn
47 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
7,917 tấn
48 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
1.089 1cấu kiện
49 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
1.089 1 cấu kiện
50 Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn
38,9002 10 tấn/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 89

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second