Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 09:52 11/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
To renovate and upgrade Thanh Dinh commune's roads (Route 1 from Lam Hac left dike (O Hao house) to O Nhi house, Zone 7; Route 2 from Mrs. Tinh Thu's house, zone 6 to O Tri house, zone 4, Route 3 from Mrs. Mr. Hy's house to Mrs. Thuy Khu's house 3), Thanh Dinh commune, Viet Tri city
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
To renovate and upgrade Thanh Dinh commune's roads (Route 1 from Lam Hac left dike (O Hao house) to O Nhi house, Zone 7; Route 2 from Mrs. Tinh Thu's house, zone 6 to O Tri house, zone 4, Route 3 from Mrs. Mr. Hy's house to Mrs. Thuy Khu's house 3), Thanh Dinh commune, Viet Tri city
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Thanh Dinh commune budget, superior budget supports and mobilizes other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 22/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:45 11/08/2022
to
09:00 22/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 22/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
190.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred ninety million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu/Cần trục/ô tô cẩu/Xe nâng hoặc thiết bị tương đương
≥3,0T
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép
≥10T
1
3
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành
≥16T
1
4
Máy đầm rung tự hành
≥16T
1
5
Máy đào
≥0,8m3
1
6
Máy ủi
≥ 110CV
1
7
Bộ thiết bị Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa sản xuất,vận chuyển, thi công phun tưới nhựa nóng, rải thảm bê tông nhựa
≥80T/h
1
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥5kw
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông
≥250 lít
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ
≥10T
4
11
Thiết bị kiểm tra hiện trường (Máy thủy bình, kinh vỹ, thước dây, thước thép,....)
Kiểm tra hiện trường
1
12
Phòng thí nghiệm công trình (có thể thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc)
Đảm bảo các thí nghiệm hiện trường cần thiết
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông, vận chuyển đổ đi
480,11 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Vét bùn: Đào xúc đất, vận chuyển đổ đi - Cấp đất I
81,9367 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Vét hữu cơ + đánh cấp: Đào xúc đất, vận chuyển đổ đi - Cấp đất II
19,7486 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Đào nền đường - Cấp đất III
5,352 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Đào rãnh đất - Cấp đất III
1,0456 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất III
6,7806 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Đào đất xây rãnh - Cấp đất III
21,993 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Vận chuyển đất đào tận dụng đem đắp - Cấp đất III
26,654 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Vận chuyển đất đào không tận dụng đổ đi - Cấp đất II
8,5172 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Đắp đất thành rãnh, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
8,9475 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
161,5122 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Khai thác đất: Đào xúc, vận chuyển đất đến công trình- Cấp đất III
164,8023 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Đóng cọc tre gia cố nền đường (tuyến 2): Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc 2,0m - Cấp đất I (16 cọc/m2, chiều dài cọc 2m)
224,9888 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
573,3 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Bê tông nền, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
862,42 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Bạt lót chống mất nước
7.265,33 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
2,1392 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
91,2822 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Rải thảm mặt đường bù vênh bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3,8cm
21,7977 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
69,4845 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Sản xuất bê tông nhựa C12.5, Vận chuyển đá bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ
12,0682 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
80,96 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
242,88 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Ván khuôn móng dài
5,52 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch, vữa XM M75, PCB40
412,9 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Bê tông mũ rãnh M250
80,96 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Ván khuôn mũ rãnh
7,36 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép mũ rãnh
3,8088 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
22,448 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
194,3 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan
8,3021 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Gia công, lắp đặt thép tấm đan
9,6324 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Bốc xếp, vận chuyển, lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
1.840 1cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
2,4325 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1,325 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất III
1,1075 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
14,78 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Bê tông móng cống, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
9,56 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Bê tông đầu cống, tường cánh, sân cống thượng, hạ lưu, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
89,03 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
31,63 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Ván khuôn các loại
2,0983 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Ống cống D100cm: Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
15,12 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn ống cống
2,5321 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
0,3014 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤18mm
0,9684 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
36 1 đoạn ống Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Quét nhựa đường chống thấm mối nối ống chống; ĐK ống cống D1,0m
36 1 ống cống Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0,4 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,19 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất III
0,21 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second