Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Xã Thanh Đình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 45,089,554,586 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 44,966,998,231 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Xã Thanh Đình as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 45,089,554,586 VND, in which the total winning value is: 44,966,998,231 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and installation works: Repairing Must Le dam, Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và KDTM Hải Minh
05/09/2023 14:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package of consultancy and supervision works: Repairing the Must Le dam, Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng AACC
05/09/2023 14:12
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading cultural houses in Ban Pieng hamlet, Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Bản Piềng, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 14:05
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Cultural house in Trung village, Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Trung Tâm, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 14:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Street in Thanh Phong hamlet (phase 3), Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Thanh Phong, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 13:56
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Inner street of Trung hamlet (phase 3), Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Trung Tâm, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 11:07
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works: Concrete canal in Ban Pieng hamlet (phase 2), Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Bản Piềng, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading cultural houses in Thanh Xuan hamlet, Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Thanh Xuân, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 10:56
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Renovating and upgrading cultural houses in Thanh Trung hamlet, Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Thanh Trung, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 10:49
Investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted an investment and development project Cultural house in Nguyen Binh hamlet, Thanh Dinh commune.
17/08/2023 20:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Thanh Đình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction and installation works: Repairing Must Le dam, Thanh Dinh commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và KDTM Hải Minh
05/09/2023 14:15
UBND Xã Thanh Đình announced the results of the bid package Package of consultancy and supervision works: Repairing the Must Le dam, Thanh Dinh commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng AACC
05/09/2023 14:12
UBND Xã Thanh Đình announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading cultural houses in Ban Pieng hamlet, Thanh Dinh commune .
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Bản Piềng, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 14:05
UBND Xã Thanh Đình announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Cultural house in Trung village, Thanh Dinh commune .
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Trung Tâm, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 14:00
UBND Xã Thanh Đình announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Street in Thanh Phong hamlet (phase 3), Thanh Dinh commune .
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Thanh Phong, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 13:56
UBND Xã Thanh Đình announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Inner street of Trung hamlet (phase 3), Thanh Dinh commune .
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Trung Tâm, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 11:07
UBND Xã Thanh Đình announced the results of the bid package Construction works: Concrete canal in Ban Pieng hamlet (phase 2), Thanh Dinh commune .
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Bản Piềng, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 11:02
UBND Xã Thanh Đình announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading cultural houses in Thanh Xuan hamlet, Thanh Dinh commune .
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Thanh Xuân, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 10:56
UBND Xã Thanh Đình announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Renovating and upgrading cultural houses in Thanh Trung hamlet, Thanh Dinh commune .
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Thanh Trung, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 10:49
UBND Xã Thanh Đình announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Trường Thịnh
29/08/2022 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and installation works: Repairing Must Le dam, Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và KDTM Hải Minh
05/09/2023 14:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package of consultancy and supervision works: Repairing the Must Le dam, Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng AACC
05/09/2023 14:12
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading cultural houses in Ban Pieng hamlet, Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Bản Piềng, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 14:05
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Cultural house in Trung village, Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Trung Tâm, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 14:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Street in Thanh Phong hamlet (phase 3), Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Thanh Phong, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 13:56
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Inner street of Trung hamlet (phase 3), Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Trung Tâm, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 11:07
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works: Concrete canal in Ban Pieng hamlet (phase 2), Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Bản Piềng, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 11:02
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading cultural houses in Thanh Xuan hamlet, Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Thanh Xuân, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 10:56
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Renovating and upgrading cultural houses in Thanh Trung hamlet, Thanh Dinh commune of the investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình.
- Winning bidder: Đội thi công xây dựng xóm Thanh Trung, xã Thanh Định
05/09/2023 10:49
Investor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted an investment and development project Cultural house in Nguyen Binh hamlet, Thanh Dinh commune.
17/08/2023 20:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Thanh Đình has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND Xã Thanh Đình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects