Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 15:08 12/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the office of the Party Committee of the People's Council - People's Committee of Hai Ba Trung ward, Phu Ly city
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the office of the Party Committee of the People's Council - People's Committee of Hai Ba Trung ward, Phu Ly city
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Supporting city budget, ward budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:10 19/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:03 12/08/2022
to
15:10 19/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:10 19/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
48.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty eight million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bàn
≥1KW
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
≥1,5kW
1
3
Máy hàn điện
≥23kW
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
2
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥150l
≥150l
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥1,7kW
≥1,7kW
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ nền gạch cũ
235,044 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt
2 Phá lớp vữa trát tường ngoài, trụ cột
172,692 m2 Như trên
3 Phá lớp vữa trát tường trong
414,476 m2 Như trên
4 Phá lớp vữa trát trần hiên, sê nô, lòng sê nô
200,4232 m2 Như trên
5 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
31,523 m2 Như trên
6 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
118,6 m Như trên
7 Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhựa
18,744 m2 Như trên
8 Phá dỡ sen hoa cửa cũ, lan can
9,945 m2 Như trên
9 Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
157,4048 m2 Như trên
10 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gồ
1,0524 tấn Như trên
11 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
29,7086 m3 Như trên
12 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
3,1293 m3 Như trên
13 Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
7,621 m2 Như trên
14 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông nền
4,7423 m3 Như trên
15 Tháo dỡ đường dây điện
5 công Như trên
16 Vận chuyển phế liệu thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m
0,6047 100m3 Như trên
17 Vận chuyển phế liệu thải 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi 4km
0,6047 100m3/1km Như trên
18 Xây ốp cột, trụ bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
7,0975 m3 Như trên
19 Xây tường sê nô bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
6,9749 m3 Như trên
20 Xây tường lan can, chắn nắng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
3,1997 m3 Như trên
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh , ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,024 tấn Như trên
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, chắn nắng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0625 tấn Như trên
23 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, chắn nắng
0,1588 100m2 Như trên
24 Bê tông lanh tô, chắn nắng, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,5633 m3 Như trên
25 Ván khuôn gỗ giằng thu hồi
0,5887 100m2 Như trên
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng thu hồi, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1052 tấn Như trên
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng thu hồi, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,944 tấn Như trên
28 Bê tông giằng thu hồi SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
5,2752 m3 Như trên
29 Xây tường thu hồi bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
6,1723 m3 Như trên
30 Xây tường hoàn trả khi đục tường làm cửa bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0,1848 m3 Như trên
31 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
133,216 m2 Như trên
32 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
305,0102 m2 Như trên
33 Trát trụ cột, má cửa, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
111,915 m2 Như trên
34 Trát tường lan can, chắn nắng, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
31,5296 m2 Như trên
35 Trát tường sê nô, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
90,9792 m2 Như trên
36 Trát tường thu hồi, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
138,7044 m2 Như trên
37 Trát dầm trần, vữa XM M75, PCB30
191,9772 m2 Như trên
38 Lớp màng khò bitum chống thấm
164,43 m2 Như trên
39 Láng lòng sê nô, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
164,43 m2 Như trên
40 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
18,51 m2 Như trên
41 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB30
414,06 m Như trên
42 Trang trí vòm trụ
11 cái Như trên
43 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
451,9151 m2 Như trên
44 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
496,9874 m2 Như trên
45 Ốp đá xẻ granit tự nhiên mặt tiền tầng 1
60,7 m2 Như trên
46 Lát đá granit bậc tam cấp sân khấu, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2,556 m2 Như trên
47 Tôn nền bằng xỉ khu hành lang
9,3684 m3 Như trên
48 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1,8737 m3 Như trên
49 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
4,75 m3 Như trên
50 Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch 600x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
348,4862 m2 Như trên

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 62

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second