Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 14:08 11/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Classrooms and auxiliary items at Phu My primary school
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital for NTM target programs, commune budget capital and other legally mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 20/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
67/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/12/2024 14:03
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phú Mỹ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:07 11/12/2024
to
15:00 20/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 20/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng Đại Bảo Phát Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 17, Khu 3, Phường Vân Cơ, Thành phố Việt Trì, Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 BAO NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 3, phố Tân Thành, phường Tân Dân, thành phố Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng T&C E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 67, khu 6B, phường Nông Trang, Việt Trì, Phú Thọ
4 BAO NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 3, phố Tân Thành, phường Tân Dân, thành phố Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
5 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng T&C Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 67, khu 6B, phường Nông Trang, Việt Trì, Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T (có đăng kí và đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn thời hạn)
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 (có đăng kí và đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn thời hạn)
1
3
Máy mài (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê)
1
4
Máy hàn (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê)
1
5
Máy trộn vữa (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê)
1
6
Máy trộn BTXM (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê)
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê)
1
8
Máy cắt gạch, đá (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê)
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê)
1
10
Đầm dùi (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê)
1
11
Đầm bàn (có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê)
1
12
Đầm đất cầm tay(có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc thuê)
1
13
Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng (được cơ quan có thẩm quyền cấp giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành về xây dựng, có danh mục các phép thử phù hợp với yêu cầu của gói thầu; có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PPR nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính cút 20mm
36
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PPR nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính cút 25mm
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PPR nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính cút 32mm
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn 65mm
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 89mm
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn 125mm
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt tê nhựa nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính cút 20mm
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt tê nhựa nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính cút 25mm
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp đặt cút nhựa nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính cút 32mm
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp đặt tê nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn 65mm
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt tê nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 89mm
15
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt tê nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn 125mm
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt Viglacera BL5V Nắp V39 hoặc tương đương
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp đặt Vòi xịt vệ sinh Premier PVX - 001 hoặc tương đương
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Xi phông thoát chậu rửa mặt lavabo Viglacera VG813 hoặc tương đương + cuộn để giấy
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Dây cấp nước dài 400 mm Z402(HM) hoặc tương đương
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp đặt Chậu rửa treo tường (VTL2, VTL3 chậu treo tường) - KT 51*43*19cm
7
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp đặt vòi lavabo một đường nước Premier mã PVL - 0011S- Kích thước:13x14cm hoặc tương đương
7
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Van gạt D21 bằng đồng
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt gương soi
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt bể chứa nước bằng inox, dung tích bể 2,0m3
1
bể
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt phễu thu, đường kính 100mm
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt máng tiểu Inox304 dày 1mm ( phụ kiện kèm theo )
45.7734
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
0.2173
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đắp cát công trình , đắp nền móng công trình
0.955
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.925
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây bể chứa, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
4.3956
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
39.96
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp, dày 2,0 cm, vữa XM 75
6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa con sơn
0.0818
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0332
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đổ bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.7524
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn , trọng lượng <= 100kg
6
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Nhà lớp học
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250 (Vữa xi măng PCB30)
6.7125
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.4436
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
0.9416
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0.0616
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
1.02
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc <= 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp II
1.7
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đập đầu cọc
0.7744
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Đào móng bằng, chiều rộng móng <=6m, đất cấp III
1.6441
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.3667
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
21.4928
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
41.565
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0945
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2.2152
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.0787
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
20.894
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1.8995
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second