Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phú Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 32.14%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 17.86%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,245,527,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,007,854,636 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phú Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 32.14%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 17.86%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,245,527,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,007,854,636 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Phú Mỹ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND xã Phú Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG CHÂU PHONG
24/06/2026 16:46
UBND xã Phú Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Tam Trading and Construction consultants Company Limited
22/06/2026 18:56
UBND xã Phú Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
12/06/2026 23:05
UBND xã Phú Mỹ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Phu My Commune Road (section from area 5 to area 3, old Phu My commune) with 6 bidding package .
10/06/2026 22:25
Investor UBND xã Phú Mỹ has posted an investment and development project Rural traffic road in Phu My commune (section from area 5 to area 3, old Phu My commune).
10/06/2026 22:22
UBND xã Phú Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
09/06/2026 16:49
UBND xã Phú Mỹ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Operating house and auxiliary works of Lien Hoa Secondary School, Phu My Commune with 4 bidding package .
09/06/2026 12:20
Investor UBND xã Phú Mỹ has posted an investment and development project Operating house and auxiliary works of Lien Hoa Secondary School, Phu My Commune.
09/06/2026 12:12
UBND xã Phú Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÂM HOÀNG LAN
08/06/2026 21:35
UBND xã Phú Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: T&Q Construction and Trading joint stock company
20/05/2026 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phú Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: VNG INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/02/2025 17:07
UBND xã Phú Mỹ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 3 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 16:33
UBND xã Phú Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
11/12/2024 14:07
UBND xã Phú Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG T&C
10/12/2024 15:47
UBND xã Phú Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: BAO NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2024 15:38
UBND xã Phú Mỹ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Classrooms and auxiliary items at Phu My Primary School with 5 bidding package .
10/12/2024 15:29
UBND xã Phú Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Hoang Huu Construction Company Limited
08/08/2023 08:14
UBND xã Phú Mỹ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
26/07/2023 15:11
UBND xã Phú Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
18/07/2023 09:04
UBND xã Phú Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
17/07/2023 17:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phú Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG CHÂU PHONG
24/06/2026 16:46
UBND xã Phú Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Tam Trading and Construction consultants Company Limited
22/06/2026 18:56
UBND xã Phú Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
12/06/2026 23:05
UBND xã Phú Mỹ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Phu My Commune Road (section from area 5 to area 3, old Phu My commune) with 6 bidding package .
10/06/2026 22:25
Investor UBND xã Phú Mỹ has posted an investment and development project Rural traffic road in Phu My commune (section from area 5 to area 3, old Phu My commune).
10/06/2026 22:22
UBND xã Phú Mỹ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
09/06/2026 16:49
UBND xã Phú Mỹ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Operating house and auxiliary works of Lien Hoa Secondary School, Phu My Commune with 4 bidding package .
09/06/2026 12:20
Investor UBND xã Phú Mỹ has posted an investment and development project Operating house and auxiliary works of Lien Hoa Secondary School, Phu My Commune.
09/06/2026 12:12
UBND xã Phú Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÂM HOÀNG LAN
08/06/2026 21:35
UBND xã Phú Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: T&Q Construction and Trading joint stock company
20/05/2026 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Phú Mỹ has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Mỹ has posted 28 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Mỹ has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Mỹ has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Mỹ has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Phú Mỹ has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects