Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 17:38 13/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Classroom, 2 floors, 10 rooms, Secondary School, Yen Son Commune, Ha Trung District.
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Classroom, 2 floors, 10 rooms, Secondary School, Yen Son Commune, Ha Trung District.
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget and other lawful mobilization sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 24/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:28 13/06/2022
to
08:00 24/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 24/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
120.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào gầu ≥ 0.80m3
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2
2
Máy ép cọc ≤ 150T
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
3
Ôtô ben tự đổ Tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh và giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
3
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2
6
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2
7
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2
8
Máy cắt thép
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
9
Máy uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
10
Tời điện
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2
11
Máy cắt gạch
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
12
Máy cắt đá
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
13
Máy hàn điện
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
14
Máy đầm
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
2
15
Máy phát điện
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
16
Máy thủy bình
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
1
17
Giáo hoàn thiện
Hoạt động tốt, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh
15

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Bê tông cọc, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
216,2677 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
2 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, cọc
17,19 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
3 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, ĐK ≤10mm
6,4672 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
4 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, ĐK ≤18mm
23,0915 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
5 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, ĐK >18mm
0,2941 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
6 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong BT, KL≤10kg/1 ck
2,8644 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
7 Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong BT, KL≤10kg/1 ck
2,8644 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
8 Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm
382 1 mối nối Theo Mục II Chương V
9 Phá dỡ đầu cọc
4,775 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
10 Ép trước cọc BTCT, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất II
35,0485 100m Theo Mục II Chương V
11 Đào móng bằng - Cấp đất II
3,0852 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
12 Đào móng cột, trụ, - Cấp đất II
5,9742 1m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
13 Đào móng băng - Cấp đất II
10,2645 1m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
14 Bê tông lót móng , M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
27,1644 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
15 Ván khuôn móng dài (BT lót)
1,0173 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
16 Bê tông móng, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
122,5745 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
17 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1,9539 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
18 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
5,3736 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
13,3116 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
20 Ván khuôn móng đài móng
2,0726 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
21 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
4,0899 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
22 Bê tông cổ cột, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,6774 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
23 Ván khuôn cổ cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,735 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm
0,1111 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm
1,1631 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
26 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung, vữa XM M75, PCB30
43,2317 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
27 Bê tông giằng móng, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,9807 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
28 Ván khuôn dầm giằng móng
0,6347 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép GTM móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,5065 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép GTM, ĐK ≤18mm
0,0421 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
31 Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4,4986 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
32 Mua đất cấp 3 đắp
508,3496 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
33 Vận chuyển đất đắp, Cấp đất II
61,5103 10m³/1km Theo Mục II Chương V
34 Bê tông lót nền , M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
87,9144 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
35 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
71,955 m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
36 Bê tông cột , M250, đá 1x2
34,5518 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm
0,6082 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm
5,8429 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
39 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
5,5013 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
40 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
59,7655 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
41 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
5,4332 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
42 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
1,1698 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
43 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
5,7237 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
44 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm (tầng mái)
1,7136 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
45 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm (tầng mái)
5,4831 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
46 Bê tông sàn mái , bê tông M250, đá 1x2
170,7508 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
47 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
22,369 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
48 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm
18,7903 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
49 Bê tông lanh tô, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
7,1835 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
50 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô,ô văng
0,7089 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 93

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second