Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 16:27 31/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a multi-purpose sports training house and auxiliary items of the Military Command of Phu Ly city
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
LCNT plan for the project: Building a multi-purpose sports training house and auxiliary items of the Military Command of Phu Ly city
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget support, city budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:25 10/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
150 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:22 31/08/2022
to
16:25 10/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:25 10/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
110.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥1,7kW
Công suát hoạt động ≥1,7kW, Hoạt động tốt
2
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥5kW
Công suát hoạt động ≥ 5kW, Hoạt động tốt
2
3
Máy đầm bàn ≥1kW
Công suát hoạt động ≥1W, Hoạt động tốt
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥70kg
Công suát hoạt động ≥ 70kg, Hoạt động tốt
2
5
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5kW
Công suát hoạt động ≥1,5kW, Hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy đào ≥0,8m3
Công suát hoạt động ≥≥0,8m3, Hoạt động tốt
2
7
Máy hàn điện ≥23kW
Công suát hoạt động ≥ 23kW, Hoạt động tốt
2
8
Máy khoan bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy mài ≥2,7kW
Công suát hoạt động ≥2,7kW, Hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250 lít
Công suát hoạt động ≥250l, Hoạt động tốt
2
11
Máy trộn vữa ≥150l
Công suát hoạt động ≥ 150l, Hoạt động tốt
2
12
Ô tô tự đổ ≥7T
Công suát hoạt động ≥ 7T, Hoạt động tốt
2
13
Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt
2
14
Máy cắt bê tông ≥7,5KW
Công suát hoạt động ≥7,5kW, Hoạt động tốt
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc
0,0257 tấn Theo HSTK được duyệt
2 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc
0,0985 tấn Như trên
3 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc
0,0063 tấn Như trên
4 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông,
0,0117 tấn Như trên
5 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, cọc
0,1086 100m2 Như trên
6 Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông
0,9105 m3 Như trên
7 Ép trước cọc BTCT
0,14 100m Như trên
8 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
0,1375 m3 Như trên
9 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc
1,2153 tấn Như trên
10 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc
4,5741 tấn Như trên
11 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc
0,3196 tấn Như trên
12 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông,
0,597 tấn Như trên
13 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, cọc
5,0031 100m2 Như trên
14 Gia công đoạn cọc ép âm
94,2 kg Như trên
15 Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông
41,9737 m3 Như trên
16 Ép trước cọc BTCT
7,65 100m Như trên
17 Nhổ cọc thép hình, cọc ống thép ở trên cạn
0,51 100m Như trên
18 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
2,55 m3 Như trên
19 Đào móng b
0,9377 100m3 Như trên
20 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra
23,4425 1m3 Như trên
21 Đào móng
0,7054 100m3 Như trên
22 Đào móng băng
17,635 1m3 Như trên
23 Bê tông lót móng SX
12,025 m3 Như trên
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng
0,7076 tấn Như trên
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng
0,6793 tấn Như trên
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng
0,6828 tấn Như trên
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng
3,4477 tấn Như trên
28 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,8142 100m2 Như trên
29 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1,0922 100m2 Như trên
30 Bê tông móng
45,871 m3 Như trên
31 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ
0,1278 tấn Như trên
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ
0,9076 tấn Như trên
33 Ván khuôn cột
0,3708 100m2 Như trên
34 Bê tông cột SX
4,0473 m3 Như trên
35 Xây móng
5,6479 m3 Như trên
36 Xây móng
24,8262 m3 Như trên
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng
0,2011 tấn Như trên
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng
0,8477 tấn Như trên
39 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,4131 100m2 Như trên
40 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX
6,8166 m3 Như trên
41 Đắp đất
1,3342 100m3 Như trên
42 Vận chuyển đất
0,7197 100m3 Như trên
43 Đắp cát công trình
2,232 100m3 Như trên
44 Bê tông nền, máy bơm BT tự hành
63,7726 m3 Như trên
45 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc
0,6434 tấn Như trên
46 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc
2,4216 tấn Như trên
47 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc
0,1692 tấn Như trên
48 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông
0,3161 tấn Như trên
49 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, cọc
2,6487 100m2 Như trên
50 Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông
22,2214 m3 Như trên

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 70

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second