Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 15:00 11/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Dam Linh inter-village road, Vinh Thuong village to Vinh Ha village, Son Cong commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
150/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/11/2024 14:13
Approval Authority
UBND xã Sơn Công
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:55 11/11/2024
to
09:00 20/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 119 INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội.
2 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1, ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Trung Văn, quận Nam Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng 68 Hà Nội E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 76, ngõ 140 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Nhân Chính, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
4 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1, ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Trung Văn, quận Nam Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng 68 Hà Nội Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 76, ngõ 140 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Nhân Chính, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
2
Máy đào (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
4
Máy trộn vữa (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
5
Máy bơm nước (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
6
Máy đầm dùi (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
7
Máy đầm bàn (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
8
Ô tô tải tự đổ (còn hoạt động tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
45.948
m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
4.1353
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
14.523
m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
1.3071
100m3
6
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
127.765
m3
7
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
11.4989
100m3
8
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.831
100m3
9
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4.0172
100m3
10
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.5931
100m3
11
Đất đồi đầm chặt K95
773.8466
m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển 1km (Vận chuyển từ mỏ ra cao tốc Hòa Lạc-Hòa Bình chiều dài 1Km; đường loại 4; hệ số 1,35)
77.3847
10m3/1km
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (đường loại 2; hệ số 0.68)
77.3847
10m3/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km (35Km tiếp theo\; đường loại 2; hệ số 0.68)
77.3847
10m3/1km
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
4.5948
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
4.5948
100m3/1km
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
10.2764
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
10.2764
100m3/1km
19
Làm móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
3.5576
100m3
20
Lớp nilong lót
19.4061
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
365.9778
m3
22
TƯỜNG CHẮN, MƯƠNG XÂY
23
Bơm nước phục vụ thi công móng kè
10
ca
24
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
204.2004
100m
25
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
84.5
m3
26
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PC30
342.61
m3
27
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PC30
300.65
m3
28
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 1 lớp giấy 1 lớp nhựa
107.21
m2
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đường kính ống d=100mm
0.7677
100m
30
Vải địa kỹ thuật bịt đầu ống nước
0.8625
100m2
31
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 2x4
0.0739
100m3
32
Ván khuôn giằng đỉnh kè
2.771
100m2
33
Bê tông giằng đỉnh kè, đá 1x2, mác 200
55.42
m3
34
Cốt thép giằng đỉnh kè đường kính D<= 10mm
0.9699
tấn
35
Bê tông lót móng M100
5.4
m3
36
Ván khuôn tôn đỉnh kè
2.7
100m2
37
Bê tông tôn đỉnh kè, đá 1x2, mác 200
54
m3
38
Cốt thép tôn đỉnh kè đường kính D<= 10mm
0.864
tấn
39
Cốt thép tôn đỉnh kè đường kính D<= 18mm
2.538
tấn
40
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
22.72
100m
41
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
14.2
m3
42
Ván khuôn bê tông móng
0.318
100m2
43
Bê tông móng mác 150, đá 2x4
21.31
m3
44
Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, vữa xi măng mác 75 (htb=0.65m)
39.64
m3
45
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
201.4
m2
46
Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
84.8
m2
47
Ván khuôn mũ mố
0.424
100m2
48
Cốt thép mũ mố
0.3477
tấn
49
Bê tông mũ mố mác 250, đá 1x2
4.66
m3
50
Ván khuôn thanh chống
0.0336
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second