Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 19:49 14/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Primary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities in Sang Tung commune (Base 2 in Ta Lung A village), Sang Tung commune, Dong Van district; Item: Clearing and leveling the site, 01 student bathroom, 01 student toilet
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources to strengthen commune facilities
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 24/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
184/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/11/2024 17:51
Approval Authority
UBND xã Sảng Tủng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:47 14/11/2024
to
08:00 24/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 24/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
14.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fourteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 582 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 245A, đường Lý Tự Trọng, tổ 12 - Phường Trần Phú - TP Hà Giang - Tỉnh Hà Giang
2 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN D&A Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 120 A, đường Nguyễn Du, tổ 13 - Phường Nguyễn Trãi - TP Hà Giang - Tỉnh Hà Giang
3 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CHI LONG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 1 - Phường Nguyễn Trãi - TP Hà Giang - Tỉnh Hà Giang
4 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN D&A E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 120 A, đường Nguyễn Du, tổ 13 - Phường Nguyễn Trãi - TP Hà Giang - Tỉnh Hà Giang
5 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CHI LONG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 1 - Phường Nguyễn Trãi - TP Hà Giang - Tỉnh Hà Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
1
2
Máy lu
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ
1
4
Máy ủi
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SAN MẶT BẰNG
2
Phát rừng loại I bằng thủ công, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
48.4727
100m2
3
Đào san đất bằng máy đào - Cấp đất III
16.4804
100m3
4
Phá đá mặt bằng công trình bằng máy khoan Fi 42mm - Cấp đá III
42.3782
100m3
5
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép, máy ủi, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
15.6022
100m3
6
Xúc đá sau nổ mìn bằng máy đào lên phương tiện vận chuyển
42.3782
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đá sau nổ mìn bằng ô tô tự đổ trong phạm vi ≤1000m
42.3782
100m3
8
NHÀ TẮM HỌC SINH
9
Phá đá mặt bằng bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Cấp đá III
0.0331
100m3
10
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất III
1.4175
1m3
11
Đắp cát xay lót móng bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
0.0068
100m3
12
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30 (Vận dụng định mức thay thế cát vàng bằng cát xay)
5.7105
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0842
100m2
14
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.8415
m3
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0193
tấn
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1835
tấn
17
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
4.127
m3
18
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.276
m3
19
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 15x20x40cm - Chiều dày 15cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30 (Vận dụng định mức xây gạch KT 25x13x9 có sẵn tại địa phương)
10.2083
m3
20
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 10x20x40cm - Chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30 (Vận dụng định mức xây gạch KT 25x13x9 có sẵn tại địa phương)
0.642
m3
21
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0705
100m2
22
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.4928
m3
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0337
tấn
24
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.2586
100m2
25
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.788
m3
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2395
tấn
27
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
25.74
m2
28
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
7.68
m2
29
Cửa sổ khung nhôm hệ, kính dán an toàn dày 6,38mm (bao gồm cả phụ kiện + khóa)
0.96
m2
30
Cửa đi khung khung nhôm hệ, kính dán an toàn dày 6,38mm (bao gồm cả phụ kiện+khóa)
6.72
m2
31
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
45.52
m2
32
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
8.72
m2
33
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
43.2
m2
34
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
4.2
m2
35
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB30
22.01
m2
36
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
5.555
m2
37
Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
50.88
m2
38
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
17.49
m2
39
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
69.41
m2
40
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
54.24
m2
41
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6mm2
8
m
42
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
31
m
43
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
26
m
44
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Ống ghen vuông 14x8mm
40
m
45
Tăng đơ
1
cái
46
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 50A
1
cái
47
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 20A
4
cái
48
Lắp đặt đèn trang trí nổi
8
bộ
49
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
4
cái
50
Lắp đặt ống sứ ống nhựa, dài ≤250mm, luồn qua tường gạch
5
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second