Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 11:29 03/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of inland irrigation works in 2024, Dung Tien commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The additional city budget has a target of 2024 and the district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:10 12/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
152/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/12/2024 11:26
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Dũng Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:27 03/12/2024
to
10:10 12/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:10 12/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TSC Construction ivestment joint stock company Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu Lê Lợi, thôn Nhân Mục, xã Nhân Hòa, huyện Vĩnh Bảo, thành phố Hải Phòng
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Đất Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 246 đường Đà Nẵng, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
3 NAM DUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu dân cư Bắc Hải (tại nhà ông Nguyễn Bá Vương), thị trấn Vĩnh Bảo, huyện Vĩnh Bảo, thành phố Hải Phòng
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Đất Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 246 đường Đà Nẵng, quận Ngô Quyền, thành phố Hải Phòng
5 NAM DUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu dân cư Bắc Hải (tại nhà ông Nguyễn Bá Vương), thị trấn Vĩnh Bảo, huyện Vĩnh Bảo, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thuỷ bình
1
2
Máy đào, xúc
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ >= 5 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ô tô đầu kéo công suất 150 CV vận chuyển máy đào đi và về
1
ca
2
HẠNG MỤC: KÊNH KS ĐẦM NHƯƠNG - THÔN 1 ĐỒNG QUAN
3
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
7.515
100m3
4
Đắp bờ bao bằng máy đào có dung tích gầu 0,65m3 trong điều kiện địa chất yếu - Số lượng máy đào 1 máy
7.505
100m3
5
Nhân công sửa thủ công mặt bờ (1 công/1m rộng/100m dài mặt bờ)
18.4
công
6
Công tác vớt rau bèo vật cản mương thoát nước
18
100m2
7
Ô tô tự đổ 2,5T vận chuyển bèo, cây cối ra bãi thải
2
ca
8
Ô tô đầu kéo công suất 150 CV vận chuyển máy đào đi và về
1
ca
9
HẠNG MỤC: CỐNG ĐẦU KÊNH KS2 ĐỒNG HƯƠNG - THÔN 2 ĐỒNG QUAN
10
* Phần quai xanh
11
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
1.4336
100m3
12
Đắp quai xanh bằng máy đào có dung tích gầu 0,8m3, 1 máy đào - độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
1.3398
100m3
13
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I, phá quai xanh
1.3398
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
1.3398
100m3
15
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp I
5.88
100m
16
Ghép phên lứa chắn đất
33.6
m2
17
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.42
100m2
18
Nhổ cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp I (bằng 60% công đóng)
5.88
100m
19
Bơm nước ban đầu phục vụ thi công
5
ca
20
* Phá dỡ công trình cũ
21
Phá dỡ công trình cũ bằng máy đào 0.8m3
1
ca
22
Nhân công bậc 3.0/7 đào xúc phế thải lên xe
2
công
23
Xe ô tô 5T vận chuyển phế thải
1
ca
24
* Mở rộng cống phía thượng nguồn
25
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.1221
100m3
26
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp II
5.18
100m
27
Vét bùn đầu cọc
0.74
m3
28
Cát đen phủ đầu cọc
0.74
m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, vữa mác 100, PCB30
0.74
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB40
1.48
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0203
100m2
32
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2.6448
m3
33
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
9.5632
m2
34
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.2418
m3
35
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0092
100m2
36
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.046
tấn
37
HẠNG MỤC: CỐNG BTCT TRÊN KÊNH
38
Cống BTCT D400 giữa kênh
36
md
39
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.8658
100m3
40
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính 400mm
36
đoạn ống
41
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 400mm
24
mối nối
42
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
28.86
m3
43
HẠNG MỤC: KÊNH KS CỬA ĐÌNH ÂN - THÔN 11 CỰ LAI
44
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
2.358
100m3
45
Đắp bờ bao bằng máy đào có dung tích gầu 0,65m3 trong điều kiện địa chất yếu - Số lượng máy đào 1 máy
2.373
100m3
46
Nhân công sửa thủ công mặt bờ (1 công/1m rộng/100m dài mặt bờ)
4.6
công
47
Công tác vớt rau bèo vật cản mương thoát nước
4.14
100m2
48
Ô tô tự đổ 2,5T vận chuyển bèo, cây cối ra bãi thải
1
ca
49
Ô tô đầu kéo công suất 150 CV vận chuyển máy đào đi và về
1
ca
50
HẠNG MỤC: KÊNH KS5 ĐỒNG VÒI - THÔN 10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second