Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 11:45 16/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of public administration house, sports practice house, renovation of office and auxiliary items of Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Tien Tan commune, Phu Ly city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Communal budget and other lawful capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
288/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/12/2024 11:21
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tiên Tân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:43 16/12/2024
to
09:00 25/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 25/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRAN ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation P Minh Khai, TP Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
2 Công ty TNHH TKKTXD Hà Nam Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Phường Liêm Chính, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Sông Hồng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT B39, tổ 19, Phường Lê Hồng Phong, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
4 Phòng Tài chính kế hoạch thành phố Phủ Lý E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phòng Tài chính kế hoạch thành phố Phủ Lý thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Sông Hồng E-HSDT assessment consulting B39, tổ 19, Phường Lê Hồng Phong, Thành phố Phủ Lý, Tỉnh Hà Nam
6 Phòng Tài chính kế hoạch thành phố Phủ Lý Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phòng Tài chính kế hoạch thành phố Phủ Lý thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70kg
1
2
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5KW
1
3
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0KW
1
4
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23 KW
1
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80L
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7kW
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5 kW
1
9
Máy ép cọc ≤ 200 tấn
1
10
Máy đào gầu ≥ 0,5m3
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt kim thu sét
7
cái
2
Cọc tiếp địa thép L(63x63x6)=2500
12
cọc
3
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
27.6
1m3
4
Kéo rải dây thép chống sét dưới mương đất Fi =18mm
60
m
5
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
27.6
m3
6
Kéo rải dây thép chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà, D=12mm
120
m
7
Chân bật D16Z60x120x60
36
cái
8
Hộp kiểm tra điện trở
4
cái
9
Hạng mục: Hành lang cầu
10
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.2877
100m3
11
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.2046
100m2
12
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤150cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB30
2.604
m3
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.114
tấn
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.319
tấn
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0.452
tấn
16
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.114
m3
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0189
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1568
tấn
19
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0343
100m2
20
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.1887
m3
21
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.096
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.1795
100m3
23
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0634
100m3
24
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.812
m3
25
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3674
100m2
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0947
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1678
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2515
tấn
29
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.0211
m3
30
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.228
100m2
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1589
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3469
tấn
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3504
tấn
34
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.5082
m3
35
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
0.8255
100m2
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.974
tấn
37
Bê tông sàn mái, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.6893
m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0565
100m2
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0049
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0424
tấn
41
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0.2262
m3
42
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0.2356
m3
43
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
4.1382
m3
44
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
21.115
m2
45
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
21.115
m2
46
Trát sê nô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, PCB30
28.004
m2
47
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB30
31.6
m
48
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB30
50.3635
m2
49
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
22.8
m2
50
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
14.7685
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second