Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 12:11 16/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building multi -purpose houses, outdoor sports grounds, shopping equipment and auxiliary items of Ha Ngoc Secondary School, Ha Trung District
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building multi -purpose houses, outdoor sports grounds, shopping equipment and auxiliary items of Ha Ngoc Secondary School, Ha Trung District
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 25/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500271022_2506161147
Approval date
16/06/2025 12:08
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hà Ngọc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:09 16/06/2025
to
11:00 25/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 25/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và đấu thầu Hồng Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT SN 83, đường HH06, thôn Hảo Nam, xã Hoằng Hoá, tỉnh Thanh Hoá;
2 Công ty TNHH TVĐT xây dựng Tuấn Khang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 350 Hải Thượng Lãn Ông - P. Quảng Thắng - TP. Thanh Hóa;
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và đấu thầu Hồng Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting SN 83, đường HH06, thôn Hảo Nam, xã Hoằng Hoá, tỉnh Thanh Hoá;
4 Công ty TNHH TVĐT xây dựng Tuấn Khang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 350 Hải Thượng Lãn Ông - P. Quảng Thắng - TP. Thanh Hóa;
5 HONG THUAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making economic - technical reports on construction investment Thôn 4, xã Hà Lai, huyện Hà Trung, tỉnh Thanh Hóa;
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng PKH Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Tiểu khu 6, thị trấn Hà Trung, huyện Hà Trung, tỉnh Thanh Hóa;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
2
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa ≤ 12 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có đăng ký, kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≤ 0,8 m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 20A/6kA
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 16A/6kA
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp đặt công tắc 3 hạt
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột 4x6mm2
110
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x6mm2
140
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x1,5mm2
20
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x2,5mm2
120
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa bảo vệ cáp, đường kính d40/30
1.1
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 16mm
10
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 20mm
60
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 32mm
70
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
4.8
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
4.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Gia công, đóng cọc chống sét
5
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Kéo rải dây đồng chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà, D=8mm
10
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Hộp kiểm tra tiếp địa bao gồm: Má kẹp kiểm tra; bu lông, đai ốc, vành đia đệm; tấm chì lá; hàn đệm
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤40cm2
1
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt dây đơn 1x2,5mm2
1020
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
510
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đèn led High Bay UFO rạng đông H03 290/100W.DA hoặc tương đương
18
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp đặt đèn Rạng Đông Led Highbay DHB02L 4320/150 W hoặc tương đương
18
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
28.285
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Cát đen
11
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Gạch chỉ đặc
990
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Băng báo hiệu cáp ngầm (rộng 0,5m)
110
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải cát đệm
11
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
0.55
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch chỉ
0.99
1000 viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
17.285
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
4.608
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
4.608
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Gia công, đóng cọc chống sét
4
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Kéo rải dây thép chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà, D=10mm
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Dây tiếp đất thép dẹt 40x4
10
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính D20mm
10
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Gia công kim thu sét - Chiều dài kim 1,5m
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt kim thu sét - Chiều dài kim 1,5m
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Hộp kiểm tra tiếp địa bao gồm: Má kẹp kiểm tra; bu lông, đai ốc, vành đia đệm; tấm chì lá; hàn đệm
1
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤40cm2
1
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Vận chuyển thép các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng
3.7265
10 tấn/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
HẠNG MỤC: SÂN THỂ THAO NGOÀI TRỜI VÀ CÁC HẠNG MỤC PHỤ TRỢ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Mua và vận chuyển đất về đắp K90
813.42
10m³
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 25T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
60.9066
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Gia công thép hình khung thành bằng thép ống (Bao gồm cả sơn, lắp đặt)
196.35
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lưới bóng đá 7 người
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Rải nilong chống mất nước xi măng
1990.55
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Bê tông nền M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
199.05
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second