Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 09:18 17/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and repairing the old Dai Ban Ward People's Committee Headquarters into Dai Ban I Primary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and repairing the old Dai Ban Ward People's Committee Headquarters into Dai Ban I Primary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 26/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
323/QĐ-THĐBI
Approval date
17/06/2026 09:16
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẠI BẢN I
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:17 17/06/2026
to
15:00 26/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 26/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 LECHAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT DESIGN AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates LK31, Khu nhà ở thương mại Lô N/29-15A và N/29-16, Phường Lê Chân, thành phố Hải Phòng.
2 VIET SANG DESIGN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 32 Lô 11 Xi Măng, phường Hồng Bàng, thành phố Hải Phòng
3 LECHAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT DESIGN AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT LK31, Khu nhà ở thương mại Lô N/29-15A và N/29-16, Phường Lê Chân, thành phố Hải Phòng.
4 KIEN AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 26/71B đường Nguyễn Công Mỹ, Phường Phù Liễn, thành phố Hải Phòng
5 LECHAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT DESIGN AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting LK31, Khu nhà ở thương mại Lô N/29-15A và N/29-16, Phường Lê Chân, thành phố Hải Phòng.
6 KIEN AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 26/71B đường Nguyễn Công Mỹ, Phường Phù Liễn, thành phố Hải Phòng
7 THUAN HUNG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy Số 19/32/430 Trần Nguyên Hãn, phường An Biên, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
2
Máy đục bê tông/Búa căn khí nén ≥ 1,0KW */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80L */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
5
Máy hàn sắt thép */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
7
Máy hàn ống nhiệt */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ (Trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn) */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Đăng ký xe + giấy kiểm định xe (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Đăng ký xe + giấy kiểm định xe (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
9
Máy đào (Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3) */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị + giấy kiểm định xe (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị + giấy kiểm định xe (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: SỬA CHỮA DÃY NHÀ 03 TẦNG HƯỚNG TÂY
2
DÀN GIÁO PHỤC VỤ THI CÔNG
3
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
13.55
100m2
4
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
8.308
100m2
5
NỀN, SÀN
6
Cắt nền bê tông hiện trạng
1.468
10m
7
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
4.364
m3
8
Ván khuôn gia cố móng dài, bệ máy
0.734
1m2
9
Bê tông lót tường móng, vữa BT M200
0.225
m3
10
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, chiều dày <=33cm, vữa XM M75
0.662
m3
11
Bê tông nền, vữa BT M200
0.9
m3
12
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, chiều dày <=33cm, vữa XM M75
0.922
m3
13
Đổ bê tông xốp tôn nền bục giảng
3.353
m3
14
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch Ceramic tiết diện 500x500mm
51.726
1m2
15
Công tác ốp gạch Ceramic vào chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 500x100mm
4.398
m2
16
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ
4.364
m3
17
TƯỜNG, TRỤ CỘT, CHẮN NẮNG
18
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
29.708
m3
19
Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch, chiều dày tường <= 22cm
9.21
m2
20
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, chiều dày <=33cm, vữa XM M75
4.812
m3
21
Phá lớp vữa trát má cửa
6.336
m2
22
Đục tẩy lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ trong nhà
589.076
m2
23
Vệ sinh bề mặt tường trong nhà
883.614
m2
24
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75
661.796
m2
25
Công tác bả vào các kết cấu - tường trong nhà
661.796
1m2
26
Sơn cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ (dầm trần sơn màu trắng; tường sơn màu vàng)
661.796
1m2
27
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả -1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
883.614
1m2
28
Vệ sinh bề mặt tường ngoài nhà
693.891
m2
29
Vệ sinh bề mặt cột ngoài nhà
136.061
m2
30
Vệ sinh bề mặt ô văng cửa
39.84
m2
31
Sơn tường, cột ô văng nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
869.792
1m2
32
Ốp tường bằng tấm nhựa PVC Nano (hoặc tương đương) (đã bao gồm khung xương, phụ kiện đồng bộ, lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
255.693
m2
33
Chỉ tường nhựa PVC Nano (hoặc tương đương) KT 40x80mm
75.07
md
34
Phào nhựa 80mm PVC Nano (hoặc tương đương)
243.46
md
35
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ
43.919
m3
36
CẦU THANG
37
1. Thang trong nhà
38
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt đáy bản thang, chiếu nghỉ
58.83
m2
39
Sơn bản thang, cốn thang, lam bê tông cầu thang không bả -1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
58.83
1m2
40
2. Hành lang cầu nối:
41
Gia công dầm mái, dầm sàn hành lang cầu nối
0.773
tấn
42
Lắp dựng dầm sàn hành lang cầu nối liên kết bằng bu lông
0.773
tấn
43
Gia công lan can, lan can hành lang cầu nối
0.18
tấn
44
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
15.36
m2
45
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.089
tấn
46
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.089
tấn
47
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
39.64
m2
48
Bu lông M18x100
16
cái
49
Bu lông M18x250
24
cái
50
Bu lông M18x200
8
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second