Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 15:11 20/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and repair the headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Co Do commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and repair the headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Co Do commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Co Do commune budget and other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Cổ Đô, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
10:00 29/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
175/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
20/06/2026 15:08
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Cổ Đô
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:10 20/06/2026
to
10:00 29/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 29/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VT&T HANOI ARCHITECTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Phú Xuyên 1, Xã Vật Lại, TP Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và xây dựng 368 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Chợ Chàng, Xã Quảng Oai, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH) Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, Quang Trung, phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
4 NGAN PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 61 ngõ 42 Triều Khúc, phường Thanh Liệt, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH) E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, Quang Trung, phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
6 NGAN PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 61 ngõ 42 Triều Khúc, phường Thanh Liệt, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ (trọng tải ≥ 7 tấn) (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
2
Ô tô gắn cẩu hoặc cần cẩu sức nâng ≥6 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
4
Máy cắt uốn thép (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
5
Máy hàn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
7
Máy trộn vữa ((Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
8
Máy khoan bê tông ((Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
2
9
Máy xúc đào ≥ 0,5m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
10
Máy lu bánh thép (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
11
Phòng thí nghiệm: Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm có đầy đủ năng lực thực hiện các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng được cơ quan có thẩm quyền công nhận. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải chứng minh chủ sở hữu, năng lực phòng thí nghiệm)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TỔNG MẶT BẰNG
2
HẠNG MỤC: KÈ ĐÁ
3
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=2m, đất cấp II
38.205
m3
4
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
7.26
100m3
5
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.507
100m3
6
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
48.23
100m
7
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
41.526
m3
8
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 125, PCB30
342.591
m3
9
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao >2 m, vữa XM mác 125, PCB30
504.688
m3
10
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.758
100m2
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.129
tấn
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.691
tấn
13
BTTP đổ bê tông thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
15.149
m3
14
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 2x4
0.015
100m3
15
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0.012
100m3
16
Thi công tầng lọc bằng cát
0.016
100m3
17
Ống nhựa U.PVC D76
1.51
100m
18
Vải địa kỹ thuật bịt đầu ống
0.129
100m2
19
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
65.304
m2
20
HẠNG MỤC: SAN NỀN
21
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
14.89
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
12.417
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 3.5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
12.417
100m3/1km
24
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
17.214
100m3
25
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
19.504
100m3
26
Mua đất đắp nền (loại đất đầm chặt K90)
522.04
m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
52.204
10m3/1km
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
52.204
10m3/1km
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
52.204
10m3/1km
30
Mua đất đắp nền (loại đất đầm chặt K98)
2262.444
m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
226.244
10m3/1km
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
226.244
10m3/1km
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
226.244
10m3/1km
34
HẠNG MỤC: HỒ
35
Bơm nước phục vụ thi công
2
ca
36
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.106
100m3
37
Nilon lót
2.125
100m2
38
Đổ BTTP thủ công, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
21.25
m3
39
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch terazzo 400x400x30, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
300.3
m2
40
Gia công lan can Inox
1.242
tấn
41
Gia công lan can thép
2.065
tấn
42
Lắp dựng lan can inox
141.05
m2
43
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
52.624
m2
44
Bulong neo M16x150
352
cái
45
HẠNG MỤC: VỈA HÈ
46
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
3.907
100m3
47
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
3.931
m3
48
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.747
100m3
49
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.024
100m3
50
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.454
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second