Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 11:24 23/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
New construction of additional domestic water supply systems for Lang Tan village, Mo Sai village, Ma Hong village, Nghia Thuan commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase Project: New construction of additional domestic water supply system for Lang Tan village, Mo Sai village, Ma Hong village, Nghia Thuan commune
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget source for recurrent expenditure
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nghĩa Thuận, Province Tuyên Quang
Time of bid closing
09:00 02/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
52/QĐ-VP
Approval date
23/06/2026 11:22
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Nghĩa Thuận
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:23 23/06/2026
to
09:00 02/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 02/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
34.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG PHC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Tân An - - Xã Xuân Lãng - Tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 TRUNG TÂM KIỂM ĐỊNH CHẤT LƯỢNG XÂY DỰNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 429, đường 17/8, phường Minh Xuân, tỉnh Tuyên Quang. - - Phường Minh Xuân - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
3 AN TAM PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 68 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 12b, ngõ 31, đường 19/5, tổ 14, phường Hà Giang 1, tỉnh Tuyên Quang - - Phường Hà Giang 1 - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
4 HBG DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 57/82 phố Trần Cung - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 AN TAM PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 68 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 12b, ngõ 31, đường 19/5, tổ 14, phường Hà Giang 1, tỉnh Tuyên Quang - - Phường Hà Giang 1 - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
6 HBG DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 57/82 phố Trần Cung - - Phường Nghĩa Đô - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực
1
2
Đầm cóc
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
1
7
máy hàn nhiệt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐƯỜNG NƯỚC
2
ĐẬP ĐẦU MỐI
3
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
4.73
1m3
4
Phá đá bằng thủ công, chiều dày lớp đá ≤0,5m - Cấp đá IV
18.98
1m3
5
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1176
100m3
6
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.74
m3
7
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0541
100m2
8
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày >45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
20.34
m3
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2158
tấn
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.4194
tấn
11
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày >45cm
0.4206
100m2
12
Song chắn rác thô KT: 1x0.5x0.65m
1
cái
13
Song chắn rác tinh KT: 0.5x0.4x0.38m
2
cái
14
Ống dẫn dòng HDPE DN200 PN12.5
0.12
100m
15
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
12.5
1m3
16
Vận chuyển đất các loại bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm
12.5
m3
17
Vận chuyển đất các loại bằng thủ công, 90m tiếp theo
12.5
m3
18
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.125
100m3
19
Đắp bao tải đất, cát dưới nước - Đắp đê quây, bờ bao, bờ chống tràn
2
1m3
20
Vải bạt chống thấm đê quây
0.0515
100m2
21
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
12.5
1m3
22
Vận chuyển đất các loại bằng thủ công, 10m khởi điểm
12.5
m3
23
Vận chuyển đất các loại bằng thủ công, 90m tiếp theo
12.5
m3
24
BỂ LỌC 01
25
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
5.24
1m3
26
Phá đá bằng thủ công, chiều dày lớp đá ≤0,5m - Cấp đá IV
20.95
1m3
27
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0675
100m3
28
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.86
m3
29
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.93
m3
30
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
9
m3
31
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.82
m3
32
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0565
100m2
33
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.8603
100m2
34
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0532
100m2
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.3128
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2564
tấn
37
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0841
tấn
38
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
13
1 cấu kiện
39
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
43.2
m2
40
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
100
m2
41
Lắp đặt van xả đáy D50
1
cái
42
Ống xả thừa HDPE PE80 DN90 PN10
0.05
100 m
43
Lắp đặt van cấp nước D75
1
cái
44
Thi công tầng lọc cát
0.02
100m3
45
Thi công tầng lọc sỏi 1x2
0.0125
100m3
46
Thi công tầng lọc sỏi 2x4
0.0125
100m3
47
Crephin D32
1
cái
48
TUYẾN ỐNG 01
49
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
4.37
1m3
50
Phá đá bằng thủ công, chiều dày lớp đá ≤0,5m - Cấp đá IV
1.09
1m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second