Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

Find: 15:49 08/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Tan Hoc Primary and Secondary School; Category: Canteen and ancillary items
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Tan Hoc Primary and Secondary School; Category: Canteen and ancillary items
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Support from Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development of Vietnam
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 18/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:44 08/06/2022
to
16:00 18/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 18/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
49.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty nine million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu
Công suất ≥ 5 tấn
1
2
Máy cắt, uốn cốt thép
Công suất ≥ 5Kw
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất ≥ 1Kw
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất ≥ 1,5Kw
1
5
Máy đầm cóc
Đảm bảo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
1
6
Máy đào
Dung tích gầu đào > 0,8m3
1
7
Máy hàn điện
Công suất > 23Kw
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
Công suất ≥ 0,62Kw
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Dung tích thùng trộn > 250L
1
10
Máy trộn vữa
Dung tích thùng trộn > 80L
1
11
Ô tô tải tự đổ
Công suất ≥ 3,5 tấn
1
12
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc điện tử
Đảm bảo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
1
13
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất > 1,7Kw
1
14
Máy cắt bê tông
Đảm bảo yêu cầu kỹ thuật
1
15
Máy lu
Công suất ≥ 9 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
2,9357 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
2 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,9786 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
3 Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1,9571 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
4 Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
16,2704 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
5 Bê tông móng, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
52,8762 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
6 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,1274 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1,6654 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
1,7443 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
9 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,5759 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
10 Bê tông móng, rộng ≤200cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1,3545 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
11 Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
7,7174 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
12 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1356 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
13 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0472 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,7271 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
15 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,048 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
16 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,0824 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
17 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2,1424 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
18 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
40,9666 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
19 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
6,1298 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1171 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,4862 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
22 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,3989 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
23 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,7143 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
24 Bê tông nền, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
20,4088 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
25 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
16,0945 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,5911 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,3365 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2,4286 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
29 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1,894 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
30 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,9408 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
31 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0729 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
32 Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,14 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
33 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,0418 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
34 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0052 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
35 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,0076 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
36 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn, trọng lượng ≤50kg
3 1 cấu kiện Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
37 Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
29,0912 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3,0896 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
39 Ván khuôn sàn mái
2,5974 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
40 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
30,0742 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
41 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
34,7647 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
42 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1,7805 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
43 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
326,9874 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
44 Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 300x450, vữa XM M75, PCB30
288,76 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
45 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
53,8934 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
46 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
99,936 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
47 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB30
259,74 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
48 Trát sê nô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, PCB30
12,096 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
49 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
380,8834 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt
50 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
371,772 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế đã phê duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second