Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

Find: 21:49 07/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural and Sports Center of Khanh Thuong Commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2024-2025 (Provincial budget 30% and district and commune budget 70%)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
252/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/12/2024 21:45
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:48 07/12/2024
to
09:00 14/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 14/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn - Xây dựng Huy Phát Thịnh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 01 , hẻm 5 , tổ 2 , thôn 3, Xã Diên Phú, Huyện Diên Khánh, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
2 Trung Tâm Quy hoạch và Kiểm định xây dựng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 165 Thống Nhất,, Phường Phương Sài, Thành phố Nha Trang, Khánh Hòa
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HDK Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thị Trấn Diên Khánh, Huyện Diên Khánh, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
4 Công ty TNHH XD - TVXD Tân Lộc Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 25 Nhà Vuông 2, thôn Tây 1, xã Diên Sơn, huyện Diên Khánh, Khánh Hòa
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HDK E-HSDT assessment consulting Thị Trấn Diên Khánh, Huyện Diên Khánh, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
6 Công ty TNHH XD - TVXD Tân Lộc Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 25 Nhà Vuông 2, thôn Tây 1, xã Diên Sơn, huyện Diên Khánh, Khánh Hòa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: 0,4 m3, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: 0,8 m3, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
3
Cần cẩu bánh hơi 16T, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
4
Máy vận thăng lồng 3T, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Máy vận thăng lồng 0,8T, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít Yêu cầu: có hóa đơn mua bán;
3
7
Dàn giáo (bộ): Yêu cầu: có hóa đơn mua bán;
300
8
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 2,5 - 7 T, hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng để huy động. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực theo quy định của pháp luật.
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHA VĂN HÓA
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.515
100m3
3
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.223
100m3
4
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
34.439
m3
5
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
16.631
m3
6
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 20x20x25cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
56.769
m3
7
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
23.952
m3
8
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công (đất tận dụng)
49.785
m3
9
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
395.283
m3
10
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
17.841
m3
11
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.361
m3
12
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
28.749
m3
13
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
2.343
m3
14
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
16.224
m3
15
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.104
m3
16
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤35kg
22
cái
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.62
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.451
tấn
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.512
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.242
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.183
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.365
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.016
tấn
24
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.21
100m2
25
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.291
100m2
26
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2.956
100m2
27
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.516
100m2
28
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
2.655
100m2
29
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch đất sét nung 4x8x18cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18.804
m3
30
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 4x8x18cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9.769
m3
31
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 8x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13.553
m3
32
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 4x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤100m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
40.284
m3
33
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
174.94
m2
34
Láng granitô cầu thang
45.085
m2
35
Trát granitô gờ chỉ, gờ lồi, đố tường, vữa XM cát mịn M75, XM PCB40
127.2
m
36
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
339.97
m2
37
Ốp chân tường, viền tường viền trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,075m2
14.316
m2
38
Ốp chân tường, viền tường viền trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,023m2
42.18
m2
39
Trát sê nô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
55.73
m2
40
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
265.544
m2
41
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
101.195
m2
42
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
244.355
m2
43
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
342.02
m2
44
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
350.87
m2
45
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
177.333
m
46
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
174.94
m2
47
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
65.84
m2
48
Cung cấp cửa đi 2 cánh mở nhôm singhal hệ xingfa 55 dày 1.0mm kính an toàn 6.38mm (bao gồm phụ kiện)
35.84
m2
49
Cung cấp cửa sổ 2 cánh mở nhôm singhal hệ xingfa 55 dày 1.0mm kính an toàn 6.38mm (bao gồm phụ kiện)
30
m2
50
Khung hoa sắt bảo vệ cửa bằng thép vuông 14 sắt mạ kẽm , sơn tĩnh điện
30
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second