Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 80 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 53 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 53 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,478,911,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,870,829,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,478,911,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,870,829,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG PHÁT
23/12/2024 20:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2024 21:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for Project: Khanh Thuong Commune Cultural and Sports Center of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng with 7 bidding package.
05/12/2024 21:05
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted an investment and development project Cultural and Sports Center of Khanh Thuong Commune.
05/12/2024 20:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Investing in power sources to illuminate Da Ram inter-village road (Route from Mr. Pi Nang A Dung's house to Mr. Cao Dam's house) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng with 3 bidding package.
06/10/2024 23:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng with 3 bidding package.
06/10/2024 23:37
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted an investment and development project Invest in power sources to illuminate Da Ram inter-village road (Route from Mr. Pi Nang A Dung's house to Mr. Cao Dam's house).
06/10/2024 23:23
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted an investment and development project Cement concrete road to Ta Goc village cemetery, Khanh Thuong commune.
06/10/2024 23:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG PHÁT
18/07/2024 16:10
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted Tender Notice Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng with the form Competitive Offer.
25/06/2024 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG PHÁT
23/12/2024 20:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 09:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
07/12/2024 21:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for Project: Khanh Thuong Commune Cultural and Sports Center with 7 bidding package .
05/12/2024 21:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Investing in power sources to illuminate Da Ram inter-village road (Route from Mr. Pi Nang A Dung's house to Mr. Cao Dam's house) with 3 bidding package .
06/10/2024 23:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 3 bidding package .
06/10/2024 23:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng announced the results of the bid package Construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG PHÁT
18/07/2024 16:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng announced the results of the bidding package Construction works with 5 participating contractors .
02/07/2024 11:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng publishes Tender Notice Construction works in the form Competitive Offer .
25/06/2024 10:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng publishes the plan Approval of contractor selection plan Project: Repair and maintenance of main road in Suoi Cat village, Da Ram with 6 bidding package .
24/06/2024 11:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG PHÁT
23/12/2024 20:58
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2024 21:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for Project: Khanh Thuong Commune Cultural and Sports Center of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng with 7 bidding package.
05/12/2024 21:05
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted an investment and development project Cultural and Sports Center of Khanh Thuong Commune.
05/12/2024 20:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Investing in power sources to illuminate Da Ram inter-village road (Route from Mr. Pi Nang A Dung's house to Mr. Cao Dam's house) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng with 3 bidding package.
06/10/2024 23:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng with 3 bidding package.
06/10/2024 23:37
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted an investment and development project Invest in power sources to illuminate Da Ram inter-village road (Route from Mr. Pi Nang A Dung's house to Mr. Cao Dam's house).
06/10/2024 23:23
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted an investment and development project Cement concrete road to Ta Goc village cemetery, Khanh Thuong commune.
06/10/2024 23:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG PHÁT
18/07/2024 16:10
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted Tender Notice Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng with the form Competitive Offer.
25/06/2024 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 80 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thượng has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects