Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 15:33 22/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Kinh Hao village residential area, Dong Kinh commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the project: Residential area of ​​Kinh Hao village, Dong Hung commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget capital and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 29/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số 1413/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
22/08/2026 15:32
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BẮC ĐÔNG QUAN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:32 22/08/2026
to
15:00 29/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 29/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
65.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HD THAI BINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports Nhà số 10, hẻm 320/5/16, đường Khương Đình, Phường Khương Đình, TP Hà Nội
2 THAI BINH DUONG CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unit for cost estimation and design Thôn Anh Dũng, Xã Đông Hưng, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Phòng Kinh tế xã Bắc Đông Quan Cost estimation and design unit xã Bắc Đông Quan, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Minh Trí Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 09, ngõ 216, đường Trần Quang Khải, phường Trần Lãm, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ thương mại và xây dựng Thiên Hương E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results Số 16, ngõ 7, Lý Tự Trọng, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 3,5 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 09 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
3
Thiết bị nấu và tưới nhựa đường (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
4
Máy ủi (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
5
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3(Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1
6
Máy lu bánh lốp ≥ 16 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc HĐNT thuê máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB30
0.396
m3
2
Ván khuôn móng gối đỡ
0.1201
100m2
3
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.763
m3
4
Bu lông và kẹp mã kẽm
66
cái
5
HỆ THỐNG CẤP ĐIỆN
6
Phần chiếu sáng
7
Vỏ tủ điện bằng tôn sơn tĩnh điện màu ghi sáng kích thước ( 600x1000x350)mm
1
tủ
8
MCCB 3P-50A-18KA
1
cái
9
Contactor 3P-35A
1
cái
10
Ổn áp 350W-LIOA
1
cái
11
Aptomat nhánh MCB 3P-32A-6KA
2
cái
12
Cầu đấu dây 35A
2
cái
13
Rơ le thời gian 24h
1
cái
14
Công tắc chuyển mạch
1
cái
15
Cầu chì hộp 5A
2
hộp
16
Công tắc đơn 5A
1
cái
17
Đèn báo sợ đốt 60W
1
bộ
18
Công tơ điện 3 pha 10(40)A
1
cái
19
Dây Cu/PVC- 1x2.5mm2
1.5
m
20
Dây Cu/PVC- 1x6.0mm2
3
m
21
Đầu cốt dây điều khiển
3.5
10 đầu cốt
22
Bulong + Ecu các loại
1
bộ
23
Tấm đế bắt thiết bị 500x900
1
bộ
24
Các phụ kiện lắp cho 1 tủ
1
bộ
25
Giá treo tủ chiếu sáng trên cột bê tông (50kg thép)
1
bộ
26
Thép các loại mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
17.503
kg
27
Bu lông+đai ốc M16x50
1
bộ
28
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất II
2
cọc
29
Dây nối đất xuống cọc phi 10 dài 5m
5
m
30
Cần đèn CD-02 cao 2m, vươn 1,5m
9
cần đèn
31
Bóng đèn led công suất 150W-220V
9
bộ
32
Giá treo cần đèn chiếu sáng trên cột bê tông
9
bộ
33
Cáp nhôm văn xoắn ABC 4x16mm2
0.38
km/dây
34
Cáp lên đèn 0.6/1kv cu/xlpe/pvc 2x2,5mm2
0.27
100m
35
Bulong móc treo cáp điện chiếu sáng trên cột bê tông ly tâm
21
bộ
36
Kẹp néo cáp ABC 4x16mm2
21
cái
37
Khối lượng điện sinh hoạt
38
Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn ABC 4x120 mm2
0.24
km/dây
39
Lắp dựng Cột điện bê tông ly tâm cao 10m, kèm móng cột
14
cột
40
Công tác cột bê tông vận chuyển cự ly <=300m
9.891
tấn/km
41
Công tác bốc lên cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
9.891
tấn
42
Công tác bốc xuống cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
9.891
tấn
43
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện
13
bộ
44
Bulong móc treo cáp điện trên cột bê tông ly tâm
22
cái
45
Kẹp néo cáp ABC 4x120mm2
13
cái
46
Mã ốp đỡ cáp vặn xoắn D20
13
cái
47
Đai thép 20mmx0.7mm kèm khóa đai
26
cái
48
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
21.84
m3
49
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0728
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.1456
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second