Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 11:13 14/10/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Civil engineering works: Stadium Nong Truong commune, Trieu Son district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Communal budget capital and mobilizing other lawful sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 21/10/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
519/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/10/2022 11:09
Approval Authority
UBND xã Nông Trường
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:12 14/10/2022
to
14:30 21/10/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 21/10/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn ĐTXD và TM Hưng Cường Consulting on making design documents and estimates NQ 11-12 KĐT VINHOMES - phường Đông Hương - TP Thanh Hóa
2 TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 18/13 ngõ Tân Thảo, phố Tây Sơn 3, Phường Phú Sơn, thành phố Thanh Hoá, tỉnh Thanh Hóa.
3 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đại Phúc Lâm E-HSMT . appraisal consulting SN 38, khối 2, TT Rừng Thông, Huyện Đông Sơn, Thanh Hoá.
4 TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 18/13 ngõ Tân Thảo, phố Tây Sơn 3, Phường Phú Sơn, thành phố Thanh Hoá, tỉnh Thanh Hóa.
5 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đại Phúc Lâm Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results SN 38, khối 2, TT Rừng Thông, Huyện Đông Sơn, Thanh Hoá.

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục 1: San nền
2
Đào phong hoá bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
135.552
1m3
3
Đào phong hoá bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
25.7549
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất I ( cự ly vận chuyển ra bãi thãi 300m)
27.1104
100m3
5
Mua đất cấp III (mỏ đất xã Hợp Thắng huyện Triệu Sơn) cự ly 9,4Km
12429.659
m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (1k đường loại 6, hs=1,8)
1491.5591
10m³/1km
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km (1,5km đường loại 4; hs=1,35; 1,7km đường loại 1; hs=0,57; 4,2km đường loại 3; hs=1; 1km đường loại 5; hs=1,5)
1491.5591
10m³/1km
8
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
112.9969
100m3
9
Hạng mục 2: Cổng, tường rào
10
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.8468
1m3
11
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.7776
1m3
12
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.1462
100m3
13
Đắp đất chân móng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0541
100m3
14
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.864
m3
15
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1296
100m2
16
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.56
m3
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0736
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0556
tấn
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1604
tấn
20
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.502
m3
21
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1546
100m2
22
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.1592
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.054
100m2
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0168
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0817
tấn
26
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.945
m3
27
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
12.2895
m3
28
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
1.254
m3
29
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
64.071
m2
30
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18.012
m2
31
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
28
m
32
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.3045
tấn
33
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.3045
tấn
34
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
82.083
m2
35
Chữ ''Sân vận động Nông Trường'' bằng meka mạ đồng, cỡ chữ cao 400mm, gia công, lắp đặt hoàn thiện
1
toàn bộ
36
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cửa cổng chính và cổng phụ (Bao gồm gia công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
25.26
m2
37
Tấm lam bê tông tường rào (Sản xuất, lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
6
tấm
38
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
19.5034
1m3
39
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.7553
100m3
40
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
27.088
m3
41
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
161.1736
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1.3544
100m2
43
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
14.8984
m3
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3894
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.6354
tấn
46
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.6501
100m3
47
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
27.28
m3
48
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
27.1612
m3
49
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,0x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
9.438
m3
50
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1042.096
m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nông Trường as follows:

  • Has relationships with 2 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,271,257,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,268,125,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.10%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second