Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 22:01 22/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of works in Ta Hoc commune: Pu Ten village cultural house; Mong - Pa No inter-village traffic route; Traffic route between Pon village - Bo village - Tong Tai village; Domestic water in Muong village (Heo hamlet); Domestic water in Pa Hoc village; Domestic water in Bo village, Ta Hoc commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 transferred source, 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:15 02/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
127/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
22/11/2024 21:54
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tà Hộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:59 22/11/2024
to
16:15 02/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:15 02/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
16.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng ACLT Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 27, ngõ 323, đường Lê Đức Thọ, tổ 14, phường Quyết Thắng, thành phố Sơn La, tỉnh Sơn La
2 TAY BAC INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 32, ngõ 61, đường Lê Đức Thọ, tổ 13, phường Quyết Thắng, thành phố Sơn La, tỉnh Sơn La
3 LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY AND CONTRUCTION CONSULTING PHU CUONG SON LA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 19, tổ 3, phường Tô Hiệu, thành phố Sơn La, tỉnh Sơn La
4 Công ty TNHH Khánh An Tây Bắc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 27, ngõ 320, đường Lê Đức Thọ, tổ 14, phường Quyết Thắng, thành phố Sơn La, tỉnh Sơn La
5 LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY AND CONTRUCTION CONSULTING PHU CUONG SON LA E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 19, tổ 3, phường Tô Hiệu, thành phố Sơn La, tỉnh Sơn La
6 Công ty TNHH Khánh An Tây Bắc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 27, ngõ 320, đường Lê Đức Thọ, tổ 14, phường Quyết Thắng, thành phố Sơn La, tỉnh Sơn La
7 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Bảo Uyên Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Ngõ 320, đường Lê Đức Thọ, tổ 14, phường Quyết Thắng, thành phố Sơn La, tỉnh Sơn La

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất : 23,0 kW
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải >=6T
1
3
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu : 0,8m3
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng : 70 kg
1
5
Máy trộn vữa 150 lít
1
6
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất : 5,0 kW
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất : 1,50 kW
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích : 250,0 lít
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 25kg
1
1 cấu kiện
2
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 300m, đường kính ống 20mm
0.25
100m
3
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
2.25
m3
4
HỐ VAN ĐIỀU TIẾT
5
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.44
m3
6
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
1.5
m3
7
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
0.078
m3
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hố van, hố ga, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
0.416
m3
9
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 50
1.28
m2
10
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
0.0045
100m2
11
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0064
100m2
12
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
0.0576
100m2
13
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.0047
tấn
14
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
2
cái
15
Lắp đặt tê nhựa HDPE bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính 50-50mm
2
cái
16
Lắp đặt ống thép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đoạn ống dài 8m, đường kính ống 50mm
0.03
100m
17
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van 50mm
4
cái
18
Lắp đặt kép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính 50mm
4
cái
19
Lắp đặt rắc co thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính 50mm
2
cái
20
TUYẾN ĐƯỜNG ỐNG
21
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
134.1
m3
22
Đắp bờ kênh mương bằng thủ công, dung trọng <= 1,45 T/m3
93.87
m3
23
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 200m, đường kính ống 32mm
5.5
100m
24
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 300m, đường kính ống 25mm
8.4
100m
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 300m, đường kính ống 20mm
1
100m
26
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE, đường kính măng sông 32mm
11
cái
27
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE, đường kính măng sông 25mm
17
cái
28
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa HDPE, đường kính măng sông 20mm
2
cái
29
CÔNG TRÌNH NSH BẢN BƠ, XÃ TÀ HỘC, HUYỆN MAI SƠN
30
ĐẬP ĐẦU MỐI
31
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
5
m3
32
BỂ ĐIỀU HÒA
33
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
2
m3
34
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van 89mm
2
cái
35
Lắp đặt kép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính 89mm
4
cái
36
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van 50mm
1
cái
37
Lắp đặt kép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính 50mm
2
cái
38
Nối ren trong HDPE , đường kính63mm
2
cái
39
BỂ CHỨA TẬP TRUNG
40
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van <= 25mm
1
cái
41
Lắp đặt kép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính 25mm
2
cái
42
Lắp đặt rắc co thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính 25mm
1
cái
43
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
4
bộ
44
TRỤ VÒI
45
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
5.88
m3
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
14.666
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.1799
100m2
48
Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông Đoạn ống dài 8m, đường kính ống d15mm
0.784
100m
49
Lắp đặt cút thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đường kính cút 15mm
224
cái
50
Lắp đặt đồng hồ đo lưu lượng, quy cách đồng hồ <= 50mm
56
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second