Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 11:15 09/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the stele house memorials of the heroic martyrs of Le Vien commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating the stele house memorials of the heroic martyrs of Le Vien commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget Capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500134132_2504090949
Approval date
09/04/2025 09:49
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lệ Viễn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:15 09/04/2025
to
08:00 16/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 16/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
74.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn Xuân Thành Bắc Giang Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 189 đường Trần Quang Khải, Phường Thọ Xương, Thành phố Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại 3D Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 83, tổ 4, Phường Mỹ Độ, Thành phố Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 5, Đường Hùng Vương - Phường Ngô Quyền - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÚ HƯNG 668 BG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 5, Đường Hùng Vương - Phường Ngô Quyền - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đầm bàn. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm dùi. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy đào. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy trộn vữa. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2081
tấn
2
Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.4979
m3
3
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
21.3186
m2
4
Dán ngói mũi hài trên mái nghiên, ngói 75viên/m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
21.319
m2
5
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.9616
m3
6
Trát trần, vữa XM M100, PCB40
20.1652
m2
7
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
11.2074
m2
8
Hoa văn mái cổng (Giá đã bao gồm gia công và lắp dựng, sơn hoàn thiện tại công trình)
12
cái
9
Gạch hoa xi măng trên cổng (Giá đã bao gồm gia công và lắp dựng, hoàn thiện tại công trình)
16
cái
10
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
109.9352
m
11
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10.92
m
12
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
42.284
m2
13
Đá Granit tự nhiên các loại, khổ ≤ 600mm, dày 16 ÷ 20mm (Giá đã bao gồm chi phí vận chuyển, lắp dựng + phụ kiện). Đá Granit tự nhiên màu đen
8.118
m2
14
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
73.6566
m2
15
SX lắp dựng chữ inox304 vàng bộ chữ " NHÀ BIA TƯỞNG NIỆM LIỆT SĨ XÃ LỆ VIỄN " trên cổng
1
bộ
16
Gia công cổng sắt
0.2317
tấn
17
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
10.362
1m2
18
Goong cổng
12
cái
19
Khóa cổng+ Then chốt
3
bộ
20
Đinh mũ tròn
88
cái
21
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
8.382
m2
22
Gia công lan can
0.0032
tấn
23
TƯỜNG RÀO
24
Đào móng , chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1.0319
100m3
25
Ván khuôn lót móng
0.3438
100m2
26
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
11.6942
m3
27
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19.2897
m3
28
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
29.2016
m3
29
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.1156
100m2
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0245
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1578
tấn
32
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.9081
m3
33
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.4301
100m3
34
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m
60.1855
m3
35
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 2000m
60.1855
m3
36
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
18.4617
m3
37
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.1608
100m2
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0156
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0947
tấn
40
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.1414
m3
41
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.7373
m3
42
Chèn chữa THỌ đúc sẵn bằng xi măng vào khoang tường (Giá đã bao gồm gia công và lắp dựng, hoàn thiện tại công trình)
18
chữ
43
Búp sen đúc sẵn bằng xi măng đặt trên đỉnh trụ ( Đã tính giá, nhân công lắp đặt, sơn hoàn thiện )
18
cái
44
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
390.3406
m2
45
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
67.0824
m2
46
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
563.472
m
47
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
23.76
m
48
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
323.9193
m2
49
TƯỜNG KÈ
50
Đào móng , chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1.3909
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second