Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 15:06 20/05/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a system of drainage ditches to improve the quality of the environment, build a light -green rural landscape - clean and safe, maintain the restoration of rural traditional landscape in village 3, village 4, Tho Ngoc commune, Trieu Son district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building a drainage ditch system to improve the quality of environment, build a bright - green - clean rural landscape, safe, safe, preserving to restore rural traditional landscape in village 3, village 4, Tho Ngoc commune, Trieu Son district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget, commune budget and other legal mobilization sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 29/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500217475_2505201444
Approval date
20/05/2025 15:03
Approval Authority
UBND xã Thọ Ngọc, huyện Triệu Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:04 20/05/2025
to
14:30 29/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 29/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
52.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và đấu thầu Hồng Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 83, đường HH06, thôn Hảo Nam, xã Hoằng Quý, huyện Hoằng Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2 TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 18/13 Tân Thảo, Phường Phú Sơn, Thành phố Thanh Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và đấu thầu Hồng Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 83, đường HH06, thôn Hảo Nam, xã Hoằng Quý, huyện Hoằng Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
4 TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 18/13 Tân Thảo, Phường Phú Sơn, Thành phố Thanh Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
5 TDCONS EXPORT IMPORT TRADING, CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports Thôn 2, Xã Quảng Cát, Thành phố Thanh Hoá, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Cần cẩu hoặc tải gắn cẩu ≥ 6 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 5 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, Có đăng ký, kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn thép Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
3
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm đất cầm tay Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
2
8
Máy nén khí Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy hàn điện Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: TUYẾN RÃNH SỐ 01
2
Cắt dọc đường bê tông
5.043
100m
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
16.74
m3
4
Tháo dỡ tấm đan hiện trạng
250
1cấu kiện
5
Vận chuyển bê tông vỡ
0.1674
100m3
6
San đá bãi thải
0.1674
100m3
7
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.134
100m3
8
Bê tông mặt đường M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
19.14
m3
9
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
73.71
m3
10
Ni lon tái sinh
9.2142
100m2
11
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
17.66
m2
12
Bê tông mương M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
311.45
m3
13
Ván khuôn móng dài
29.9033
100m2
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.7511
tấn
15
Bê tông tấm đan M250, đá 1x2
59.88
m3
16
Ván khuôn nắp đan
2.6946
100m2
17
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1198
tấn
18
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
12.0264
tấn
19
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
499
1cấu kiện
20
Bê tông thanh giằng M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.65
m3
21
Ván khuôn thanh giằng
0.7684
100m2
22
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép thanh giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1914
tấn
23
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép thanh giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.817
tấn
24
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn
368
1 cấu kiện
25
Đào móng - Cấp đất I
2.3243
100m3
26
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất I
3.7693
100m3
27
San đất bãi thải
3.7693
100m3
28
Phá dỡ - Kết cấu gạch
131.81
m3
29
Phá dỡ- Kết cấu bê tông
72.25
m3
30
Xúc đá sau nổ mìn lên phương tiện vận chuyển
2.0406
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đá sau nổ mìn
2.0406
100m3
32
San đá bãi thải
2.0406
100m3
33
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước - Cấp đất III
174.67
1m3
34
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4.0098
100m3
35
Gia công cột bằng thép hình (luôn chuyển để thi công)
0.3384
tấn
36
Đóng cọc ống thép trên cạn, ĐK cọc ≤300mm
15.12
100m
37
Nhổ cọc thép hình, cọc ống thép ở trên cạn
15.12
100m
38
Gia công tấm vách bằng thép tấm
0.2404
tấn
39
Lắp dựng, tháo tấm vách
42
cái
40
Đào móng - Cấp đất II
0.0732
100m3
41
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0244
100m3
42
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
1.04
m3
43
Ni lon tái sinh
0.0438
100m2
44
Bê tông tấm phai M250, đá 1x2
0.02
m3
45
Ván khuôn tấm phai
0.0016
100m2
46
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm phai, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0058
tấn
47
Gia công khung cửa thép hình
0.0217
tấn
48
Bê tông dàn đóng mở M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.11
m3
49
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0204
100m2
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.003
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second