Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 29 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 43 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,327,596,312 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,221,030,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,327,596,312 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,221,030,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 29 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 44 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 36 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Tu
Project Management consulting .
- Winning bidder: NEW CENTURY INC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 09:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 02: Tu
Exam supervision advice
construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG AN KHÁNH 189
27/08/2026 09:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04:
Supervision consulting
construction
construction and installation
suffered from construction .
04/08/2026 09:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 03: Tu
Newspaper interrogation
Economic-technical report .
04/08/2026 09:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Tu
Project Management consulting .
04/08/2026 09:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 02: Tu
Exam supervision advice
construction work .
04/08/2026 09:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Tu
Project Management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG AN KHÁNH 189
04/08/2026 09:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 02: Tu
Construction supervision consulting
construction .
- Winning bidder: DUONG ANH DUNG INVESTMENT AND TRANDING COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 09:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Examination
construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SINH LỐP
04/08/2026 09:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating and upgrading a 2-story, 10-room classroom building at Tho Cuong Primary School, Tho Ngoc commune, Thanh Hoa province with 4 bidding package .
01/08/2026 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: 358 BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2025 08:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
29/05/2025 14:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
20/05/2025 15:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building a drainage ditch system to improve the quality of environment, build a bright - green - clean rural landscape, safe, safe, preserving to restore rural traditional landscape in village 3, village 4, Tho Ngoc commune, Trieu Son district with 6 bidding package .
16/05/2025 14:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc publishes the plan Project KHLT: Tho Ngoc Secondary School, Tho Ngoc Commune, Trieu Son District. Category: Installation of equipment with 6 bidding package .
28/04/2025 17:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction (including construction insurance costs) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUANG VINH JSC
16/01/2025 14:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction (including construction insurance costs) with 2 participating contractors .
03/01/2025 15:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction (including construction insurance costs) in the form Competitive Offer .
26/12/2024 17:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc publishes the plan Construction of conference hall and auxiliary items in Tho Ngoc commune, Trieu Son district with 6 bidding package .
06/12/2024 18:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP HOÀNG THẠCH
30/11/2023 17:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Tu
Project Management consulting .
- Winning bidder: NEW CENTURY INC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 09:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 02: Tu
Exam supervision advice
construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG AN KHÁNH 189
27/08/2026 09:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04:
Supervision consulting
construction
construction and installation
suffered from construction .
04/08/2026 09:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 03: Tu
Newspaper interrogation
Economic-technical report .
04/08/2026 09:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Tu
Project Management consulting .
04/08/2026 09:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 02: Tu
Exam supervision advice
construction work .
04/08/2026 09:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Tu
Project Management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG AN KHÁNH 189
04/08/2026 09:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 02: Tu
Construction supervision consulting
construction .
- Winning bidder: DUONG ANH DUNG INVESTMENT AND TRANDING COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 09:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Examination
construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SINH LỐP
04/08/2026 09:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating and upgrading a 2-story, 10-room classroom building at Tho Cuong Primary School, Tho Ngoc commune, Thanh Hoa province with 4 bidding package .
01/08/2026 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 54 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thọ Ngọc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects