Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 10:50 16/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building La Tien market, Nguyen Hoa commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan (implementation phase) Project: Building La Tien Market, Nguyen Hoa Commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Supported district budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 23/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500270991_2506161039
Approval date
16/06/2025 10:47
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nguyên Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:49 16/06/2025
to
09:00 23/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 23/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Bình Minh Hưng Yên Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 04 Đinh Công Tráng - phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng Yên - tỉnh Hưng Yên - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG YÊN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 26, đường Lê Lai, Phường Lê Lợi, TP. Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên - Phường Lê Lợi - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 17 ngõ 60, xóm lẻ, thôn Triều Khúc - Xã Tân Triều - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 HA NOI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 1C Nguyễn Khang, Phường Trung Hoà, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - Phường Trung Hoà - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 17 ngõ 60, xóm lẻ, thôn Triều Khúc - Xã Tân Triều - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 HA NOI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 1C Nguyễn Khang, Phường Trung Hoà, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - Phường Trung Hoà - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Phòng kinh tế, hạ tầng và đô thị huyện Phù Cừ Consulting on design evaluation of BVTC - Estimation huyện Phù Cừ, tỉnh Hưn Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải hàng hóa ≥ 5 tấn (Có giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3 (Có giấy kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Cần cẩn tự hành hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu sức nâng tối thiểu 2,5 tấn (Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm xe và có kiểm định cần trục còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích thùng trộn ≥ 250L (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
5
Máy trộn vữa dung tích tối thiểu ≥ 80L (Còn hoạt động tốt)
1
6
Phòng thí nghiệm (Trong đó có chức năng thực hiện được đầy đủ các thí nghiệm cho gói thầu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha 60A/380V
1
cái
2
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 30A/220V
5
cái
3
Lắp đặt cáp đồng 1x6mm
3
m
4
Tủ điện tổng ngoài trời KT600x800x250 + giá đỡ
1
hộp
5
Tủ điện tổng tại các quầy
5
hộp
6
Cọc tiếp địa bằng thép L63x5, L=2,5m
3
cọc
7
Kéo rải dây tiếp địa, loại dây thép D10mm
2
m
8
Băng dính điện
10
cuôn
9
Đào móng lắp đặt ống cấp nước, đất cấp II,
2.97
m3
10
Đào móng lắp đặt ống cấp nước bằng máy đào, đất cấp II,
0.2673
100m3
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 100m, đường kính ống 50mm
0.505
100m
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 200m, đường kính ống 32mm
0.83
100m
13
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE nối bằng măng sông, đoạn ống dài 300m, đường kính ống 25mm
0.15
100m
14
Lắp đai khởi thuỷ D90-50mm
1
cái
15
Lắp đai khởi thuỷ D50-32mm
6
cái
16
Lắp đai khởi thuỷ D50-25mm
1
cái
17
Lắp đặt tê nhựa D25mm
1
cái
18
Lắp đặt van khóa 50mm
1
cái
19
Lắp đặt đồng hồ đo lưu lượng cấp nước
1
cái
20
Lắp đặt đầu bịt ống D50mm
1
cái
21
Lắp đặt đầu bịt ống D32mm
6
cái
22
Lắp đặt đầu bịt ống D25mm
1
cái
23
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.297
100m3
24
HẠNG MỤC: Khu đồ khô
25
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.2485
100m3
26
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
2.7606
m3
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
7.8097
m3
28
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.4892
100m2
29
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
1.4196
100m2
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0309
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.7213
tấn
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
7.6831
m3
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
0.8494
m3
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2786
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.2848
tấn
36
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
12.4925
m3
37
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1162
100m3
38
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.3989
100m3
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2004
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.8342
tấn
41
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.9306
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
5.1183
m3
43
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.4082
100m2
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1475
tấn
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.6113
tấn
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.3893
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.4694
100m2
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2717
tấn
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
4.1034
m3
50
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.3324
100m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nguyên Hòa as follows:

  • Has relationships with 43 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 139,909,043,559 VND, in which the total winning value is: 134,510,131,754 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 3.86%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second