Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 09:35 30/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Clean water works of the factory Z181
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Clean water works of the factory Z181
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget for regular spending on National Defense
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500294891_2506300932
Approval date
30/06/2025 09:33
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐIỆN TỬ SAO MAI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:33 30/06/2025
to
09:00 10/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
19.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nineteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP Tư vấn thiết kế và Đầu tư xây dựng Sông Đáy Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 7 ngõ 486 đường Xuân Đỉnh, Phường Xuân Đỉnh, Quận Bắc Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 LENCO VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 125D Minh Khai, phường Minh Khai, quận Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội.
3 LENCO VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 125D Minh Khai, phường Minh Khai, quận Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu sức nâng ≥ 25,0T. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký, giấy đăng kiểm còn hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu) - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký, giấy đăng kiểm còn hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký, giấy đăng kiểm còn hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu) - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký, giấy đăng kiểm còn hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
3
Máy nén khí - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất >=360m3/h còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
4
Mát đào một gầu, bánh xích – dung tích gầu 0,40m3. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu (Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký, giấy đăng kiểm còn hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu) - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Giấy đăng ký, giấy đăng kiểm còn hạn đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất 1,5-2,2 kw còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
6
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất >=1,0kw còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
7
Máy hàn xoay chiều - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất >=23,0kw còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
8
Máy trộn vữa ≥150l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bể nước, Tường rào, rãnh, Phá dỡ
2
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=20cm .
36
m
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn
16.2
m3
4
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
4.356
m3
5
Vận chuyển đá bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đá tảng, cục bê tông (0,4-1)m
0.2056
100m3
6
Vận chuyển tiếp 1km trong phạm vi <= 5km bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn, đá tảng, cục bê tông (0,4-1)m
0.2056
100m3/1km
7
Vận chuyển tiếp 1km ngoài phạm vi 5km bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn, đá tảng, cục bê tông (0,4-1)m
0.2056
100m3/1km
8
Cọc larsen
9
Thuê cọc cừ larsen (thời gian thuê 50 ngày)
720
m
10
Đóng cọc ván thép (cừ Larsen) trên cạn bằng máy đóng cọc 1,8T, chiều dài cọc <=12 m, đất cấp II
7.2
100m
11
Nhổ cọc cừ larsen bằng máy ép thuỷ lực
7.2
100m
12
Đào móng, Bê tông lót
13
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
2.8229
100m3
14
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng > 3m, sâu > 3m, đất cấp II
49.815
m3
15
Bốc xếp vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công - đất
49.815
m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
2.7811
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
2.7811
100m3/1km
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
2.7811
100m3/1km
19
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0312
100m2
20
Bê tông lót đáy bể SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M100, đá 4x6
6.084
m3
21
Đáy bể
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
2.9632
tấn
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.098
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB30
20.208
m3
25
Làm mạch ngừng bê tông bằng băng cản nước (PVC Waterstop V20)
44.4
md
26
Thành bể
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.339
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
3.2602
tấn
29
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
2.6192
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông bể chứa dạng thành thẳng, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB30
28.36
m3
31
Nắp bể
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.1396
tấn
33
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.6263
100m2
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB30
11.7745
m3
35
Trát, láng bể
36
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
309.4072
m2
37
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
124.64
m2
38
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
184.7672
m2
39
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
38.44
m2
40
Đánh màu tường trong bể
184.7672
m2
41
Quét Bitum thành ngoài bể
124.64
m2
42
Nắp và thang bể inox
43
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây bể chứa, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.192
m3
44
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.92
m2
45
Nắp miệng bể bằng tôn dày 1ly, KT 1100x1100
1
cái
46
Thang xuống bể
1
cái
47
Đắp trả hố móng
48
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.884
100m3
49
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo phục vụ thi công
1
T.bộ
50
Phần cấp nước vào bể

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second