Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

Find: 09:40 05/07/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating fence in front of the factory - CNTNS No. 5
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating fence in front of the factory - CNTNS No. 5
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Large repair capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:30 14/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
1075/QĐ-KDNS
Approval date
05/07/2025 09:37
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KINH DOANH NƯỚC SẠCH HẢI DƯƠNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:39 05/07/2025
to
14:30 14/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 14/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of construction items:

Form no. 01A:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC PHÁ DỠ
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
79.2438
m3
3
Tháo dỡ cổng, hàng rào bằng thủ công
451.0876
m2
4
Vận chuyển phế thải, ô tô 5T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m
0.7924
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.7924
100m3/1km
6
HẠNG MỤC CỔNG, TƯỜNG RÀO
7
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II (90% máy TC)
0.4695
100m3
8
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m-đất cấp II
5.2166
1m3
9
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.4412
100m3
10
Vận chuyển phế thải, ô tô 5T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m
0.0805
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.0805
100m3/1km
12
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1272
100m2
13
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.2159
100m2
14
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.3335
m3
15
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.1438
m3
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0930
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0.2907
tấn
18
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1778
100m2
19
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.9777
m3
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0258
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2437
tấn
22
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch bê tông KT 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10.9506
m3
23
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt Inox
53.1872
m2
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0271
tấn
25
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.9600
m
26
Cổng INOX 304 gia công lắp dựng hoàn chỉnh
46.2400
kg
27
Bản lề cối xoay bằng INOX 304
1.0000
bộ
28
Khuy chốt ngang dài 30cm, khóa
1.0000
bộ
29
Cổng INOX 304 tự động (cấu tạo theo báo giá nhà sản xuất)
18.4000
m
30
Motor cổng + hệ thống điều khiển tự động (cấu tạo báo giá nhà sản xuất)
2.0000
bộ
31
Màn hình Led điện tử
4.0000
chiếc
32
Ray thép vuông 18x18
36.8000
md
33
Vận chuyển lắp đặt tại Hải Dương
2.0000
bộ
34
Dây cáp ngầm CU/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC (3x4+1x2,5)
1.1000
100m
35
ATM 2p 15A
2.0000
cái
36
Dây Cu/PVC/PVC 2x1,5
3.0000
m
37
Đèn mắt trâu LN03L D120/9W
3.0000
bộ
38
Công tắc đơn
1.0000
cái
39
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, rộng ≤6m-đất cấp II (90% máy TC)
0.0837
100m3
40
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m-đất cấp II (10% TC)
0.9295
1m3
41
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.0585
100m3
42
Vận chuyển phế thải, ô tô 5T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m
0.0345
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.0345
100m3/1km
44
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0142
100m2
45
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.5166
m3
46
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông KT 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.8027
m3
47
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông KT 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.1264
m3
48
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2.7596
100m2
49
Giằng chân tường hàng rào:
50
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
27.4731
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second