Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 17:37 26/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and repair the headquarters and auxiliary works of Cam Giang commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the headquarters and auxiliary works of Cam Giang commune
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Cẩm Giàng, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
14:00 04/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
133/QĐ-VP
Approval date
26/05/2026 16:31
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Cẩm Giàng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:32 26/05/2026
to
14:00 04/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 04/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BAO HOANG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 40 Vũ Hựu, Phường Lê Thanh Nghị, TP Hải Phòng
2 THIEN LONG HD CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 122 đường Thanh Niên, Phường Hải Dương, TP Hải Phòng
3 DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 672 đường Phúc Diễn, phường Xuân Phương, TP. Hà Nội
4 HDC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 30, ngách 49, ngõ 124 TDP 1 Miêu Nha, Phường Xuân Phương, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 672 đường Phúc Diễn, phường Xuân Phương, TP. Hà Nội
6 HDC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 30, ngách 49, ngõ 124 TDP 1 Miêu Nha, Phường Xuân Phương, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng Construction supervision consultancy Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu/ô tô cần cẩu
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông
1
4
Máy hàn điện
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ LÀM VIỆC 3 TẦNG:
2
PHÁ DỠ:
3
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
10.0012
100m2
4
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
7
bộ
5
Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
4
bộ
6
Tháo dỡ chậu tiểu
2
bộ
7
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
2430.5233
m2
8
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
704.4604
m2
9
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
199.353
m2
10
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
44.0832
m2
11
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
685.27
m2
12
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
8.7845
m2
13
Phá dỡ lớp trát granito cầu thang tam cấp
82.796
m2
14
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
81.6875
m2
15
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
160.56
m
16
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
20.1888
m3
17
Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
2.3808
100m2
18
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
0.7919
tấn
19
Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
143
m2
20
Nhân công tháo bỏ dây điện, thiết bị điện, thiết bị vệ sinh (nhân công 3.0/7)
5
Công
21
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng
24.4788
m3
22
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.5332
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
2.1328
100m3/1km
24
CẢI TẠO:
25
Nhân công vận chuyển bàn ghế thiết bị các phòng làm việc tầng 1,2,3 ra ngoài phục vụ công tác sơn và lát nền sau khi xong di chuyển lại vào vị trí cũ (nhân công 3.0/7)
8
Công
26
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1154.523
m2
27
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
2097.4744
m2
28
Trát tường ngoài - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
57.5418
m2
29
Tấm ốp nhựa giả vân gỗ đậm, nhạt phẳng ốp trực tiếp vào tường và phụ kiện kèm theo (Đơn giá đã bao gồm nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
329.02
m2
30
Tấm nhựa phẳng ốp trần phụ kiện kèm theo (Đơn giá đã bao gồm nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
103.3346
m2
31
Phào kết thúc cao 40 mầu vân gỗ tường vị trí tấm ốp giả gỗ đậm và tấm ốp giả gỗ nhạt giao nhau (Đơn giá đã bao gồm nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
115.76
m
32
Nẹp V dương ke cửa sổ, cửa đi (Đơn giá đã bao gồm nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
86.8
m
33
Nẹp V âm ke góc cột , góc tường (Đơn giá đã bao gồm nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
109.6
m
34
Phào nhựa trần cao 100 mầu vân gỗ đậm (Đơn giá đã bao gồm nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
110.54
m
35
Tấm nhựa ốp nền mầu vân gỗ đậm (Đơn giá đã bao gồm nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
105.76
m2
36
Vách panel tôn xốp dày 5cm (Đơn giá đã bao gồm nhân công lắp đặt hoàn thiện)
15.345
m2
37
Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
82.796
m2
38
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
8.7845
m2
39
Lan can inox 304 chiếu nghỉ làm mới (đơn giá đã bao gồm nhân công lắp đặt hoàn chỉnh , chi phí vận chuyển)
29.571
kg
40
Cửa đi mở quay 1 cánh đến 2 cánh khung nhôm hệ vát cạnh 55 độ dày 1,1mm-1,2mm, sơn tĩnh điện và phủ phim gỗ, sử dụng bản l cối, khóa tay gạt, kính dán an toàn 6,38mm
6.24
m2
41
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
129.7293
m2
42
Xử lý cong vênh cửa gỗ, gỗ kính
7
công
43
Lắp dựng khuôn cửa đơn
148.6
1m
44
Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
69.1193
1m2
45
Lắp dựng cửa không có khuôn
1.17
1m2
46
Rèm cầu vồng (đã bao gồm công vận chuyển, lắp đặt)
68.64
m2
47
Decan dán kính của đi, giá đã bao gồm công vận chuyển, lắp đặt
28.3626
m2
48
Vách ngăn compact dày 12mm giá đã bao gồm công vận chuyển, lắp đặt
49.548
m2
49
Trát tường trong - Chiều dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
162.96
m2
50
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
44.0832
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second