Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:28 04/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade of the central infrastructure in the Dong Binh Kieu commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for Selecting Contractors for the Upgrade of the Central Village Infrastructure Project in Bin Kieu Commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Centralized capital construction and land use
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đốc Binh Kiều, Province Đồng Tháp
Time of bid closing
08:00 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số 194/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
04/09/2026 15:27
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ ĐỐC BINH KIỀU
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:27 04/09/2026
to
08:00 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
62.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA AN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 231E2, Đỗ Văn Y, - - Phường Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
2 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 28, ấp 3, Quốc lộ 30 - - Xã Phong Mỹ - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
3 CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA AN PHÁT ĐỒNG THÁP E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 231E2, Đỗ Văn Y, - - Phường Cao Lãnh - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
4 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG XD15 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 28, ấp 3, Quốc lộ 30 - - Xã Phong Mỹ - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG T&H Project management consultancy Số 265, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, khóm 2 - - Xã Tháp Mười - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
6 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH CÔNG TRÌNH XÂY DỰNG TRUNG TÍN Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Đường Gò Tháp, khóm 3 - - Xã Tháp Mười - Tỉnh Đồng Tháp

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gàu từ 0,4m3 đến 0,8m3. Có kèm tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu (hoặc thuê) và giấy kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật đạt yêu cầu và còn hiệu lực
1
2
Đầm bánh thép trọng lượng (không gia tải) từ 8,5T đến 10,0T. Có kèm tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu (hoặc thuê) và giấy kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật đạt yêu cầu và còn hiệu lực
1
3
Đầm bánh hơi trọng lượng (không gia tải) từ 16,0T đến 20,0T. Có kèm tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu (hoặc thuê) và giấy kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật đạt yêu cầu và còn hiệu lực
1
4
Lu rung trọng lượng (không gia tải) từ 16,0T đến 25,0T. Có kèm tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu (hoặc thuê) và giấy kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật đạt yêu cầu và còn hiệu lực
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng (hàng hóa) từ 2,5 tấn đến 5,0 tấn. Có kèm theo giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe chuyên dùng, giấy kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật đạt yêu cầu và còn hiệu lực
2
6
Máy tưới nhựa + thiết bị nấu (của nhà sản xuất hoặc tự chế tạo)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3-Cấp đất I
0.2423
100m3
3
Đào san đất trong phạm vi ≤50m bằng máy ủi 110CV-Cấp đất II
1.3416
100m3
4
Cày xới mặt đường đá dăm hoặc láng nhựa cũ
67.4281
100m2
5
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,9
8.3633
100m3
6
Cung cấp đất đắp lề
828.646
m3
7
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.9889
100m3
8
Gia cố nền đất yếu rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
8.2655
100m2
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
2.3208
100m3
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
11.0821
100m3
11
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu; Lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
76.5599
100m2
12
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa, láng nhựa 2 lớp dày 2,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 3,0kg/m2
76.5599
100m2
13
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m-Cấp đất I
0.765
1m3
14
CC biển tròn D70cm
4
biển
15
CC biển tam giác cạch 70cm
4
biển
16
CC trụ biển báo ống STK phi 90mm
24
m
17
CC bu lông lắp biển báo M16x55
32
cái
18
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang-Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
8
cái
19
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.36
m3
20
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m-Cấp đất I
0.36
1m3
21
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 1,5mm
45.2
m2
22
Cung cấp gờ giảm tốc cao su KT: 1000x350x42mm
25
cái
23
Cung cấp đầu gờ giảm tốc cao su KT: 175x350x42mm
8
cái
24
Lắp đặt gờ giảm tốc
0.2745
tấn
25
Cung cấp bulong phi 12
216
cái
26
BÓ VỈA - VỈA HÈ - HỐ THU NƯỚC
27
Nilong lót
6.769
100m2
28
Ván khuôn móng dài
7.1076
100m2
29
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
40.6152
m3
30
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
96.461
m3
31
Nilong lót
5.297
100m2
32
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
31.782
m3
33
Lát gạch xi măng, vữa XM M75, PCB40
529.7
m2
34
Vận chuyển gạch ốp lát các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
3.3106
10 tấn/1km
35
Vận chuyển gạch ốp lát các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km (9km tiếp theo)
29.7956
10 tấn/1km
36
Vận chuyển gạch ốp lát các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km (22km tiếp theo)
72.8337
10 tấn/1km
37
Bốc xếp xuống gạch ốp, lát các loại bằng thủ công
3.3106
1000v
38
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất I
0.0644
100m3
39
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
0.2659
m3
40
Nilong lót
0.1522
100m2
41
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.252
m3
42
Bê tông panen 4 mặt, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40-Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
4.0785
m3
43
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn pa nen
0.8417
100m2
44
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.675
m2
45
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, mái hắt bằng máy
35
cái
46
Cung cấp ống uPVC phi 220 dày 5,6mm, PN6
40.25
Mét
47
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤25kg
35
1 cấu kiện
48
Cung cấp Lưới chắn rác bằng gang TD: 25x80cm dày 36mm
35
Cái
49
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép hố thu nước, ĐK 8mm
0.3018
tấn
50
Cung cấp xích đường kính 06mm, chiều dài L = 0,5m
17.5
mét

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second