Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction

Find: 10:23 30/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating people's cemeteries in Nghia Lo, Phuc Trach and Vong Noi villages, Vong Xuyen commune
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 05: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating people's cemeteries in Nghia Lo, Phuc Trach and Vong Noi villages, Vong Xuyen commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 09/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:18 30/07/2022
to
10:30 09/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:30 09/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
65.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Tổng tải trọng TGGT
1
2
Máy đào
dung tích
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy trộn vữa
Sử dụng tốt
2
5
Đầm dùi
Sử dụng tốt
2
6
Đầm bàn
Sử dụng tốt
2
7
Đầm cóc
Sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy hàn
Sử dụng tốt
2
9
Máy cắt gạch đá
Sử dụng tốt
2
10
Máy cắt uốn thép
Sử dụng tốt
1
11
Máy khoan bê tông
Sử dụng tốt
2
12
Máy thủy bình
Sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ mái Fibrô xi măng chiều cao
63,573 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0,462 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Tháo dỡ cửa
4,86 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
10,068 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
6,376 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô
17,333 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô
17,333 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
1,182 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,181 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
6,701 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,441 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,092 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,482 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng
10,215 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Xây gạch không nung, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
13,1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Xây gạch không nung, xây móng, chiều dày
19,984 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,294 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,073 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,421 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
3,224 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,723 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,209 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi
0,459 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,459 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
5,965 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,435 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
2,396 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,063 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,424 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,465 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
4,971 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,109 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,651 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Ván khuôn sàn mái
0,846 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Đổ bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
8,047 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
0,905 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,22 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Đổ bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250
1,776 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,039 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,151 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Xây gạch không nung, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
27,068 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Xây gạch không nung, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
0,201 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Gia công xà gồ thép hộp mạ kẽm
3,284 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
3,284 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Lợp mái ngói 22 v/m2, chiều cao
1,122 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Đắp hoa văn trang trí đầu tường thu hồi
2 chi tiết Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
118,672 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
154,235 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
29,944 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
35,046 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Võng Xuyên as follows:

  • Has relationships with 6 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,316,024,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,987,290,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.15%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second