Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction

Find: 08:04 28/10/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the central stadium of Hop Dong commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget support, commune budget and other legal support capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
280/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/10/2022 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hợp Đồng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:03 28/10/2022
to
09:00 07/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 07/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 QUY TAI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng AMT Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Hà Nội
3 Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Chương Mỹ Consulting on designing design records, estimates Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Hà Nội E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Hà Nội
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long E-HSDT assessment consulting Hà Nội
7 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Hà Nội Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Hà Nội

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: Tôn Nền
2
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp I
20
100m3
3
San đầm đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
123.2213
100m3
4
Mua đất đắp đạt k95
12907.0069
m3
5
Mua đất mầu mặt sân bóng
1081.184
m3
6
Khung thành+ lưới dù
2
Bộ
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
20
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
20
100m3
9
Hạng mục: Đường chạy vòng
10
Đào nền đường, đất cấp III
5.6774
100m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
4.2055
100m3
12
Thi công mặt đường láng nhũ tương 1 lớp, tiêu chuẩn nhựa 1,2 kg/m2
21.0275
100m2
13
Thảm mặt đường bằng rải bê tông nhựa (loại C19, R19), chiều dày lèn ép 7cm
21.0275
100m2
14
Mua bê tông nhựa loại (loại C19, R19)
341.9072
tấn
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
5.6774
100m3
16
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt, chiều dày lớp sơn 3mm
108.2533
m2
17
Hạng mục: Cổng
18
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
0.2171
100m3
19
Đào đất móng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.412
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, chữ nhật
0.0481
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
1.6532
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng chữ nhật
0.1188
100m2
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0901
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.074
tấn
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng đơn, đá 2x4, mác 250
4.5074
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.066
100m2
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0062
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0409
tấn
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.363
m3
30
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.4752
m3
31
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.2317
m3
32
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.149
100m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền
0.0404
100m2
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.8306
m3
35
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
20.0287
m3
36
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.0824
m2
37
Trát trụ cổng, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
112.0963
m2
38
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
2.816
m2
39
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
14.5449
m2
40
Cắt chữ nổi màu đồng
1
Toàn bộ
41
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
114.9123
m2
42
Gia công cửa sắt
1.0639
tấn
43
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
47.0952
m2
44
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt
22.386
m2
45
Lắp đặt ray dẫn hướng bánh xe cửa cổng
0.2176
tấn
46
Khóa cổng
3
Cái
47
Bản lề cối
6
Cái
48
Bánh xe thép
8
Cái
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
0.0922
100m3
50
Hạng mục: Tường chắn đất phía Bắc

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second