Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,184,567,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,171,080,869 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,184,567,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,171,080,869 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing costumes for commune People's Council deputies for the 2021-2026 term of the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Khuất Thị Lưu
14/01/2025 19:04
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted the request Sewing costumes for commune People's Council deputies for the 2021-2026 term of the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2025 14:15
The Bid solicitor MEDIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction and equipment of the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT TELECOMMUNICATION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/09/2023 23:41
Bid solicitor MEDIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction and equipment of the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2023 21:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted the request Maintain and repair radio station in Hop Dong commune, Chuong My district of the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG with 5 bidding package.
09/08/2023 23:50
Investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted an investment and development project Maintain and repair radio station in Hop Dong commune, Chuong My district.
09/08/2023 23:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỢP THÀNH
17/11/2022 23:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LÂM LINH
09/11/2022 09:07
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG with the form Open bidding.
28/10/2022 08:03
Investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the central stadium of Hop Dong commune.
27/10/2022 23:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Sewing costumes for commune People's Council deputies for the 2021-2026 term .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Khuất Thị Lưu
14/01/2025 19:04
UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG publishes the plan Sewing costumes for commune People's Council deputies for the 2021-2026 term with 1 bidding package .
08/01/2025 14:15
UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG publishes the plan Maintain and repair radio station in Hop Dong commune, Chuong My district with 5 bidding package .
09/08/2023 23:50
UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỢP THÀNH
17/11/2022 23:15
UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LÂM LINH
09/11/2022 09:07
UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
07/11/2022 09:05
UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
31/10/2022 10:25
UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction in the form Open bidding .
28/10/2022 08:03
UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
19/10/2022 18:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing costumes for commune People's Council deputies for the 2021-2026 term of the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Khuất Thị Lưu
14/01/2025 19:04
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted the request Sewing costumes for commune People's Council deputies for the 2021-2026 term of the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2025 14:15
The Bid solicitor MEDIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: All construction and equipment of the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT TELECOMMUNICATION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/09/2023 23:41
Bid solicitor MEDIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 01: All construction and equipment of the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2023 21:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted the request Maintain and repair radio station in Hop Dong commune, Chuong My district of the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG with 5 bidding package.
09/08/2023 23:50
Investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted an investment and development project Maintain and repair radio station in Hop Dong commune, Chuong My district.
09/08/2023 23:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỢP THÀNH
17/11/2022 23:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LÂM LINH
09/11/2022 09:07
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG with the form Open bidding.
28/10/2022 08:03
Investor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the central stadium of Hop Dong commune.
27/10/2022 23:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XÃ HỢP ĐỒNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects