Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction work

Find: 11:05 29/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Dong Ngoai bridge, village 3 Phong Lam, Nam Thuy Anh commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for bidding packages of the project: Construction of Dong Ngoai bridge, Phong Lam 3 village, Nam Thuy Anh commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget capital (in Decision No. 786/QD-UBND dated March 24, 2026 of the Provincial People's Committee), Nam Thuy Anh commune budget capital and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nam Thụy Anh, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
906/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/06/2026 11:04
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Thụy Anh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:04 29/06/2026
to
09:00 08/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 08/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
58.600.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty eight million six hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THAI BINH INFRASTRUCTURE CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Lô 93, khu tái định cư giáp làng trẻ em SOS, tổ 1 - - Phường Trà Lý - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN- THIẾT KẾ- ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÁI BÌNH Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates SN 70, Đường 18, Tổ 23, Khu Đô Thị Trần Lãm - - Phường Trần Lãm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐTXD THÀNH CÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 174, Trần Lãm, Tổ 11 - - Phường Trần Lãm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số nhà 47, ngõ 482 - - Phường Trần Hưng Đạo - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐTXD THÀNH CÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting 174, Trần Lãm, Tổ 11 - - Phường Trần Lãm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số nhà 47, ngõ 482 - - Phường Trần Hưng Đạo - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hạ cọc bê tông cốt thép xử lý nền Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mượn có hợp đồng, v.v)
1
2
Cần cẩu (Sức nâng ≥ 10 tấn) Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mượn có hợp đồng, v.v)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ (Khối lượng hàng cho phép =< 5 tấn). Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mượn có hợp đồng, v.v)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông (dung tích≥250 lít). Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mượn có hợp đồng, v.v)
3
5
Máy đầm cóc. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mượn có hợp đồng, v.v)
5
6
Phòng thí nghiệm có điều kiện năng lực thực hiện các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng được cơ quan có thẩm quyền công nhận và còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc, v.v)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây dựng công trình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Cốt thép dầm cầu đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm
2.6956
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Cốt thép dầm cầu đường kính cốt thép >18mm
3.5093
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Bê tông dầm cầu, chuyển dầm về bãi trữ, dầm I, T, M400, đá 1x2, XM PCB40 B10:B90
29.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, dầm bản cầu
72.24
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Bê tông bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, bê tông M350, đá 1x2, PCB40
13.94
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
0.4478
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm
1.1625
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
26.08
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Thép ống mạ kẽm
65.12
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt ống gang, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 150mm
12
1 đoạn ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Gia công nắp chắn rác
0.0045
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp đặt nắp chắn rác
0.0045
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Gia công kết cấu thép lan can cầu đường bộ dàn kín
0.571
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp dựng lan can
0.571
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Thép ống mạ kẽm D=90mm; dày 4mm
345.96
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Thép tấm bịt đầu mạ kẽm dày 10mm
6
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Thép hình mạ kẽm L75*75*5
187.11
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Thép tròn mạ kẽm D12
31.95
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
16.93
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Thép góc 75x75x6
191.8
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Tôn tấm 2mm
1.4
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Cốt thép D<18
54.72
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤20kg/1 cấu kiện
0.2479
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤20kg/1 cấu kiện
0.2479
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Bitum (Trọng lượng 1.030 kg/m3)
10.3
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp đặt gối cầu cao su
48
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Bê tông bản mặt cầu
0.312
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, M350, đá 1x2, PCB40
59.14
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, ĐK ≤18mm
5.0295
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, ĐK >18mm
1.7284
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn mố, trụ cầu trên cạn
1.7857
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đắp cấp phối đá thải tại vị trí chuyển tiếp đầu cầu, đầu cống, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95
0.7332
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường
97.87
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
1.74
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
1.74
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm , Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 350, xi măng PCB40
74.3
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
4.9356
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
3.464
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
22.7876
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤50kg/1 cấu kiện
4.307
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤50kg/1 cấu kiện
4.307
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤5T - Bốc xếp lên
122
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤5T - Bốc xếp xuống
122
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
18.575
10 tấn/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 30x30cm
98
1 mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Thép góc nối cọc L100x100
1821.84
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
87.58
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Thép buộc
0.0841
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại - Trên cạn
1.47
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second