Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction work

Find: 14:26 02/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Other categories
Name of project
Construction of Lai Yen B primary school
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of Lai Yen B primary school
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Sơn Đồng, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
08:00 20/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
742/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
02/08/2026 14:25
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ - HẠ TẦNG XÃ SƠN ĐỒNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:25 02/08/2026
to
08:00 20/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 20/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
2.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Xây dựng và Thương mại Nhật Việt - Công ty TNHH FISA Việt Nam Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates P420, khu tập thể Ban Vật Giá Chính Phủ - - Phường Ngọc Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT NAM Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 10/3/40 Tổ 4 - - Phường Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 MINH KIET CONTRACTORS CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 3, Hẻm 402/28/12 Đường Mỹ Đình - - Phường Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 HAI PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 365, đường Vạn Xuân - - Xã Hoài Đức - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 MINH KIET CONTRACTORS CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 3, Hẻm 402/28/12 Đường Mỹ Đình - - Phường Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 HAI PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 365, đường Vạn Xuân - - Xã Hoài Đức - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form no. BD.DT.02.2657:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường bồn hoa, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
15.8573
m2
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường bồn hoa, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
2
Công tác ốp gạch thẻ vào tường bồn hoa KT gạch 60x240, vữa XM mác 75
95.8635
m2
Công tác ốp gạch thẻ vào tường bồn hoa KT gạch 60x240, vữa XM mác 75
3
Trồng cỏ
1.1496
100m2
Trồng cỏ
4
* Phục vụ thi công:
* Phục vụ thi công:
5
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
16.0812
100m2
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
6
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
14.8131
100m2
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
7
* Vận chuyển lên cao:
* Vận chuyển lên cao:
8
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - cát các loại, than xỉ
90.4518
m3
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - cát các loại, than xỉ
9
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - xi măng
27.2114
tấn
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - xi măng
10
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - gạch ốp, lát các loại
95.2095
10m2
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - gạch ốp, lát các loại
11
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - đá ốp, lát các loại
2.0778
10m2
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - đá ốp, lát các loại
12
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - các loại sơn, bột (bột đá, bột bả..)
1.2932
tấn
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - các loại sơn, bột (bột đá, bột bả..)
13
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - cửa các loại
7.76
10m2
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - cửa các loại
14
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - tấm lợp các loại
2.5066
100m2
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - tấm lợp các loại
15
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ B KHỐI LỚP HỌC SỐ 1 PHẦN ĐIỆN
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ B KHỐI LỚP HỌC SỐ 1 PHẦN ĐIỆN
16
TĐT-NB (600x450x180):
TĐT-NB (600x450x180):
17
Lắp đặt tủ điện KT 600x450x180
1
tủ
Lắp đặt tủ điện KT 600x450x180
18
Lắp đặt các loại đồng hồ - Rơ le thời gian
1
cái
Lắp đặt các loại đồng hồ - Rơ le thời gian
19
MCCB 3P 125A-22KA
1
cái
MCCB 3P 125A-22KA
20
MCB 3P 50A-10KA
2
cái
MCB 3P 50A-10KA
21
MCB 2P 40-6KA
5
cái
MCB 2P 40-6KA
22
MCB 1P 16A-4.5KA
1
cái
MCB 1P 16A-4.5KA
23
MCB 1P 10A-4.5KA
1
cái
MCB 1P 10A-4.5KA
24
Lắp đặt cầu chì 6A
3
cái
Lắp đặt cầu chì 6A
25
Đèn báo pha (đỏ, vàng, xanh)
3
cái
Đèn báo pha (đỏ, vàng, xanh)
26
TĐT2+3 (600x400x180):
TĐT2+3 (600x400x180):
27
Lắp đặt tủ điện KT 600x400x180
2
tủ
Lắp đặt tủ điện KT 600x400x180
28
MCB 3P 50A-10KA
2
cái
MCB 3P 50A-10KA
29
MCB 2P 40-6KA
12
cái
MCB 2P 40-6KA
30
MCB 1P 10A-4.5KA
2
cái
MCB 1P 10A-4.5KA
31
TĐ phòng-B-1.1 tương tự B1.2-3.5 tổng 15 tủ (9 MCB):
TĐ phòng-B-1.1 tương tự B1.2-3.5 tổng 15 tủ (9 MCB):
32
Lắp đặt tủ điện 9 MCB
15
tủ
Lắp đặt tủ điện 9 MCB
33
MCB 2P 40-10KA
15
cái
MCB 2P 40-10KA
34
RCBO 1P+1N 16A 4.5kN/30mA
15
cái
RCBO 1P+1N 16A 4.5kN/30mA
35
MCB 1P 16A-4.5KA
45
cái
MCB 1P 16A-4.5KA
36
MCB 1P 10A-4.5KA
15
cái
MCB 1P 10A-4.5KA
37
PHẦN THIẾT BỊ
PHẦN THIẾT BỊ
38
Lắp đặt đèn led tuýp đơn 1.2 m 36W chiếu sáng chuyên dụng lớp học thả trần + ty treo chóa gắn tường sàn
135
bộ
Lắp đặt đèn led tuýp đơn 1.2 m 36W chiếu sáng chuyên dụng lớp học thả trần + ty treo chóa gắn tường sàn
39
Lắp đặt đèn led chiếu sáng bảng 1.2m 20W
30
bộ
Lắp đặt đèn led chiếu sáng bảng 1.2m 20W
40
Đèn led ốp trần D220-22w
42
bộ
Đèn led ốp trần D220-22w
41
Quạt trần sải cánh 1,4m (quạt+chiết áp+móc treo quạt)
60
cái
Quạt trần sải cánh 1,4m (quạt+chiết áp+móc treo quạt)
42
Công tắc 1 hạt 1 chiều loại 10A-250v âm tường (gồm đế+ mặt+ hạt)
2
cái
Công tắc 1 hạt 1 chiều loại 10A-250v âm tường (gồm đế+ mặt+ hạt)
43
Công tắc 4 hạt 1 chiều loại 10A-250v âm tường (gồm đế+ mặt+ hạt)
15
cái
Công tắc 4 hạt 1 chiều loại 10A-250v âm tường (gồm đế+ mặt+ hạt)
44
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 chiều 2 phím loại 10A-250v âm tường (gồm đế+ mặt+ hạt)
4
cái
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 chiều 2 phím loại 10A-250v âm tường (gồm đế+ mặt+ hạt)
45
Công tắc 1 hạt 2 chiều loại 10A-250v âm tường (gồm đế+ mặt+ hạt)
4
cái
Công tắc 1 hạt 2 chiều loại 10A-250v âm tường (gồm đế+ mặt+ hạt)
46
Ổ cắm đôi 3 chấu âm tường có cực tiếp địa 16A-250V (gồm đế+mặt)
45
cái
Ổ cắm đôi 3 chấu âm tường có cực tiếp địa 16A-250V (gồm đế+mặt)
47
PHẦN DÂY DẪN
PHẦN DÂY DẪN
48
Cáp điện Cu/XLPE/PVC 4x10mm2
20
m
Cáp điện Cu/XLPE/PVC 4x10mm2
49
Cáp điện Cu/XLPE/PVC 2x6mm2
975
m
Cáp điện Cu/XLPE/PVC 2x6mm2
50
Dây điện Cu/PVC 1x2.5mm2
1200
m
Dây điện Cu/PVC 1x2.5mm2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second