Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction

Find: 16:42 17/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Contractor selection plan
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 28/11/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
469/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/11/2022 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Việt Cường
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:41 17/11/2022
to
10:00 28/11/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 28/11/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC DC VIỆT NAM Consulting on making design documents and estimates Thôn Thanh Xá - Xã Nghĩa Hiệp - Huyện Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 BACH DANG CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Thôn Đào Xá - Xã Đào Dương - Huyện Ân Thi - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Phòng kinh tế hạ tầng huyện Yên Mỹ Consulting on designing design records, estimates xã Tân Lập, huyện Yên Mỹ, tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng 85 Hưng Yên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Thanh Xá - Xã Nghĩa Hiệp - Huyện Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC DC VIỆT NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Thanh Xá - Xã Nghĩa Hiệp - Huyện Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng 85 Hưng Yên E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Thanh Xá - Xã Nghĩa Hiệp - Huyện Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
7 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC DC VIỆT NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Thanh Xá - Xã Nghĩa Hiệp - Huyện Yên Mỹ - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC d=42mm
0.065
100m
2
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa PVC d=110mm
2
cái
3
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa PVC d=60mm
2
cái
4
Lắp đặt măng sông nhựa PVC d=42mm
2
cái
5
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC d=110mm
2
cái
6
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC d=60mm
2
cái
7
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC d=60mm
4
cái
8
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC d=60-42mm
1
cái
9
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC d=110-42mm
3
cái
10
Lắp đặt chếch nhựa PVC d=110mm
1
cái
11
Lắp đặt chếch nhựa PVC d=90mm
8
cái
12
Lắp đặt Y nhựa PVC d=110mm
4
cái
13
VẬN CHUYỂN VẬT LIỆU:
14
Vận chuyển thép các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0.305
10 tấn/1km
15
Vận chuyển thép các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
0.305
10 tấn/1km
16
Vận chuyển thép các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 100km tiếp theo
0.305
10 tấn/1km
17
Vận chuyển xi măng bao các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
2.049
10 tấn/1km
18
Vận chuyển xi măng bao các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
2.049
10 tấn/1km
19
Vận chuyển xi măng bao các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 20km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
2.049
10 tấn/1km
20
Bốc xếp xuống Xi măng bao bằng thủ công
20.49
tấn
21
Vận chuyển gạch xây các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
8.63
10 tấn/1km
22
Vận chuyển gạch xây các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
8.63
10 tấn/1km
23
* PHẦN MÓNG
24
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤20m - Cấp đất II
2.904
100m3
25
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng >3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
32.27
1m3
26
Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
165.75
100m
27
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.142
100m2
28
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng <=250cm, M100, đá 4x6
22.975
m3
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
2.767
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2.198
tấn
31
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
93.653
m3
32
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.42
100m2
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.064
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.815
tấn
35
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD <=0,1m2, cao <=4m, M200, đá 1x2
2.521
m3
36
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
44.923
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.308
100m2
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.474
tấn
39
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2
3.397
m3
40
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (Đất tận dụng)
1.87
100m3
41
Đắp cát, máy đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
5.843
100m3
42
* PHẦN THÂN
43
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.728
100m2
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.331
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.85
tấn
46
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
10.813
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1.26
100m2
48
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
3.907
100m2
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.468
tấn
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.406
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second