Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction and installation

Find: 14:23 10/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of 9 more classrooms + hall of Tan Cang Primary School
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 1: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractor for construction of 9 more classrooms + hall of Tan Cang Primary School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
City budget. Bien Hoa
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 20/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
150 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:12 10/06/2022
to
16:00 20/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 20/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
100.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất ≥ 1,9 kw
3
2
Máy đầm cóc
Không yêu cầu
2
3
Máy cắt thép, uốn thép
Công suất 5 kw
2
4
Giàn giáo (bộ)
Không yêu cầu
50
5
Ván khuôn (m2)
Không yêu cầu
500
6
Tời điện 220V
Trọng tải 80-160kg
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông, vữa ≥ 250 lít
Công suất ≥ 250 lít
3
8
Máy hàn xoay chiều
Công suất ≥ 250 A
2
9
Máy trắc đạc hoặc thủy bình, kinh vĩ
còn hạn kiểm định cho đến thời điểm đóng thầu
2
10
Máy đầm bàn
Không yêu cầu
2
11
Máy khoan bê tông
Không yêu cầu
3
12
Máy phát điện dự phòng
Công suất liên tục 6KVA
1
13
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 (Thiết bị cơ giới chính)
Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3
2
14
Xe tải ≥ 10 tấn (Thiết bị cơ giới chính)
Tải trọng hàng ≥ 10 tấn (giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định thiết bị đủ điều kiện vận hành còn lực cho đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW (Bậc cấp, thành tam cấp, thành bồn hoa)
0,474 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
2 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới (Sân đường bê tông xây mới)
0,36 100m3 Mục 2, Chương V
3 CCLĐ lớp ni lông (LDPE) dày 0.2mm
240 m2 Mục 2, Chương V
4 Bê tông sản xuất qua dây chuyền trạm trộn tại hiện trường hoặc vữa bê tông thương phẩm từ các cơ sở sản xuất tập trung và đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200 (Sân đường bê tông xây mới)
28,8 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
5 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,87 100m3 Mục 2, Chương V
6 Phá đá mặt bằng bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực, đá cấp IV
0,949 100m3 Mục 2, Chương V
7 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
1,323 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
8 Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển
9,49 10m3 Mục 2, Chương V
9 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1,173 100m3 Mục 2, Chương V
10 CC đất nâng nền
267,839 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
11 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2,152 100m3 Mục 2, Chương V
12 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
13,498 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
13 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
49,017 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
14 Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0,63 100m2 Mục 2, Chương V
15 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 (Bê tông cổ cột)
0,15 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
16 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 (Bê tông cổ cột)
4,144 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
17 Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao
0,472 100m2 Mục 2, Chương V
18 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 (Bê tông đà kiềng)
13,164 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
19 Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao
5,527 100m2 Mục 2, Chương V
20 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
29,636 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
21 Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao
4,738 100m2 Mục 2, Chương V
22 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 (Dầm sàn cao độ +3.850, +7.450, +11.050)
34,59 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
23 Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao
5,046 100m2 Mục 2, Chương V
24 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 (Dầm sàn mái cao độ +14.650)
12,235 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
25 Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao
1,937 100m2 Mục 2, Chương V
26 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 (Sàn cao độ +3.850, +7.450, +11.050)
85,681 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
27 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao
7,415 100m2 Mục 2, Chương V
28 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250 (Sàn mái cao độ +14.650)
41,627 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
29 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao
2,636 100m2 Mục 2, Chương V
30 Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao
1,626 100m2 Mục 2, Chương V
31 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cầu thang thường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
11,965 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
32 Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao
0,999 100m2 Mục 2, Chương V
33 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
27,998 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
34 Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao
3,981 100m2 Mục 2, Chương V
35 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150 (Nền tầng 1)
21,616 m3 Mục 2, Chương V
36 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,086 tấn Mục 2, Chương V
37 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
3,98 tấn Mục 2, Chương V
38 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,356 tấn Mục 2, Chương V
39 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
2,285 tấn Mục 2, Chương V
40 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,783 tấn Mục 2, Chương V
41 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
7,534 tấn Mục 2, Chương V
42 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1,442 tấn Mục 2, Chương V
43 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
10,336 tấn Mục 2, Chương V
44 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
12,215 tấn Mục 2, Chương V
45 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,16 tấn Mục 2, Chương V
46 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép
0,182 tấn Mục 2, Chương V
47 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
3,739 tấn Mục 2, Chương V
48 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
2,536 tấn Mục 2, Chương V
49 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
1,188 tấn Mục 2, Chương V
50 Xây tường thẳng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25, chiều dày
5,996 m3 Mục 2, Chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LẬP TÍN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 44 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.91 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 73.79%, Construction 24.27%, Consulting 0.97%, Non-consulting 0.97%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 100,676,778,841 VND, in which the total winning value is: 99,504,199,156 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.16%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 46

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second