Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction (Including contingency costs)

Find: 15:49 27/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Flood drains 33 Phu Thuy commune
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 1: Construction (Including contingency costs)
Investor
Chủ đầu tư: UBND xã Phú Thủy
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Sources of medium-term public investment District budget for the period 2022-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:40 27/04/2022
to
09:00 09/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 09/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
- Tải trọng ≥4-9T.- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấychứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
2
2
Máy đào bánh xích
- Công suất ≥ 0,7-1,25m3.- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấychứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
3
Máy ủi
- Công suất 75vc-110cv.- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấychứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
4
Máy lu
- Công suất ≥ 9-12T- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấychứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Công suất ≥250lít
2
6
Máy thủy bình
- Còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Mặt đường BTXM M300 đá 1x2cm
122,63 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Ván khuôn mặt đường
79,7 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Lót 2 lớp giấy dầu
681,27 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
81,75 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Làm khe co
140 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Làm khe dãn
21 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Đắp đất lu lèn K>=0,95
1.145,27 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Lu tăng cường đất K>=0,95
302,07 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Đào khuôn, đào nền, đào rãnh đất cấp 3
26,59 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Đào đất không thích hợp
150,75 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Trồng cỏ mái ta luy
919,25 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Phá bê tông bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực
14,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Xúc bê tông lên phương tiện vận chuyển
14,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Vận chuyển bê tông, đi đổ 1,75Km
14,4 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Bê tông ống cống M250 đá 1x2cm
2,56 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Ván khuôn ống cống
58,96 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Cốt thép ống cống d
0,34 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Lắp đặt cống hộp (75*75)cm
8 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Mối nối thân cống Hộp (75*75)cm
7 mối nối Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Bê tông móng, chân khay, đá 2x4cm M150
15,65 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Ván khuôn móng, chân khay
40,64 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Bê tông tường đầu, tường cánh M150, đá 2x4cm
5,3 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Ván khuôn tường cánh
13,83 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Đá dăm đệm
3,6 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Đá hộc xây vữa mái xiên M100
2,63 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Đắp đá dăm trộn cát hai bên mang cống bằng đầm cóc
10,86 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Đào đất hố móng đất cấp 3
36,1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Đắp đất hoàn trả K95 (tận dụng đất)
16,85 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Đào hố móng đất cấp 2
186,2 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Đắp đất giáp thổ K95
34,23 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Đắp đất đê quai và đường công vụ K95
242,67 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Đắp đất đê quai và đường công vụ K95 (tận dụng)
380,6 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Đào thanh thải dòng chảy
623,27 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Lắp đặt ống bê tông D1000 dài 4,0m
4 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Bơm nước hố móng
10 ca Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Phá bê tông bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực
42,34 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Xúc bê tông lên phương tiện vận chuyển
42,34 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Bê tông bản đáy cống đá 1x2, M250
28,35 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Bê tông trụ pin, tường cống M250, đá 1x2cm
46,68 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Bê tông đan cống đúc sẵn đá 1x2cm M250
8,37 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Bê tông bản đáy bể tiêu năng M200 đá 1x2cm
39,74 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Bê tông tường, bể tiêu năng cống M200, đá 1x2cm
19,72 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Bê tông trụ cầu công tác M200, đá 1x2cm
1,44 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Bê tông sàn cầu công tác M200, đá 1x2cm
2,44 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Bê tông móng, chân khay, đá 2x4cm M150
11,2 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Đá hộc xây vữa mái xiên M100
53,03 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Bê tông lót M100
17 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Cốt thép cầu công tác + lan can d
0,07 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Cốt thép cầu công tác + lan can d
0,32 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Cốt thép tường cánh d
0,79 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction (Including contingency costs)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction (Including contingency costs)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 86

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second